Jun 262022
 

 

Click the link below to jump to a specific division:

PWORI Division
B-Modified Division
Street Stock Division
Hornet Division
Team Car Division

 

B-Modified Division
Feature
1. 20 Cody Clark
2. 3B Tyler Blankenship
3. 59 Josh Carroll
4. 67 Austin Seets
5. 11C Zlex Cygen
6. 26 Tristen Horst
7. 11H Hagen Langley
Also in Attendance
1 Cole Cygan
35 Clint Martin

Street Stock Division
Feature
1. 68 Terry McCann
2. 45 Chandler Smith
3. 7 Ashton Zobrist
4. 32 Chad Kimberlin
5. 5B Zac Brewer
6. 204 Sydnee Cory
7. 9X Trevor Isaak
8. 15 Mackenie Webb
9. 173 Lock Lock
Also in Attendance
SG1 Seth Goodin

Hornet Division
Feature
1. 2J Jash Callahan
2. 74 Joey Laws
3. 14J John Wright
4. 22J Jeremy Callahan
5. 32J Jason Zemaskas
6. 8P Bryce Pasley
7. 35L Lynn Lash
8. 357 Billy Mason
9. 41 JaekobDurbin
10. U2 Eldon Hemken
11. 17 Brooke Trivitt
12. 101 Nick Proehl
13. 9 James Trivitt
14. 10 Chris Wright
15. 10P Robie Poston
Also in Attendance
00 Tannier Snider

Team Car Division
Feature
1. 3 Bolyard & Pryor
2. 173 Lock & Lock
3. 8 Bolyard & Street

 

Updated: 6.26.2022

Jun 122022
 

 

Click the link below to jump to a specific division:

Super Late Model Division
A-Modified Division
B-Modified Division
Street Stock Division
Hornet Division
Team Car Division
Kidz Modz Division

 

A-Super Late Model Division
Feature
1. 44 Blaze Burwell
2. 11M Brobby Moore
3. 4 Jason Suhre
4. 34W James Walters
5. 17R Todd Rehg
6. 67 Mark Oller
7. 11K Shannon Kuhn
8. 17 Lee Williams
9. T8 Tim Gauntt
Also in Attendance
0 Gary Washburn

A-Modified Division
Feature
1. 24S Jacob Steinkoenig
2. 59R Jacob Rexing
3. 4M Clint Martin
4. 5JR Trebor Henson
5. 43A Payton Anderson
6. C4 Devon Cruthis
7. 5 Owen Steinkoenig
8. 16S Steve Stolter
9. 68 Jerry Kiser

B-Modified Division
Feature
1. 20 Cody Clark
2. 3B Tyler Blankenship
3. 92K Tom Krankel
4. 5M Jared Morrison
5. 26 Tristan Horst
6. 8J Jimmie Smith
7. 16J Josh Struble
Also in Attendance
43W Josh Webb
Disqualified
M14 Shad Prescott
15B Matt Brucato

Street Stock Division
Feature
1. SG1 Seth Goodin
2. 32 Chad Kimberlin
3. 5B Zac Brewer
4. 15 Mackenzie Webb
5. 7 Ted Zobrist

Hornet Division
Feature
1. 8P Bryce Pasley
2. 22J Jeremy Callahan
3. 32J Jason Zemaskas
4. 10 Chris Wright
5. 2J Josh Callahan
6. 14J John Wright
7. 1 Jimmy Bone Jr
8. 35L Lynn Lash
9. 41 Jaekob Durbin
10. 9B Brooke Trivitt
11. 22M William Muma
12. 9 James Trivitt

Team Car Division
Feature
1. 3 Bolyard & Pryor
2. 21 Gentry & Struble
3. 8 Bolyard & Street
4. 173 Lock & Lock
5. 29P Shewmake & Pyle

Kidz Modz Division
Feature
1. 11 Hagen Langley
2. 3X Keatin Lyons

Updated: 6.12.2022

Jun 022022
 

 

Click the link below to jump to a specific division:

Super Late Model Division
A-Modified Division
B-Modified Division
Street Stock Division
Hornet Division
Team Car Division

A-Super Late Model Division
Feature
1. 99 Hunt Gossum
2. 16 Rusty Griffaw
3. 22 Brad Eitnier
4. 26 Tyler Worley
5. 17R Todd Rehg
6. 35 Claude Walker
7. 17 Lee Williams
8. 16W Tony Wolf
9. 18 Jimmy Miller
10. 175 Steven Reinacher
11. 5 Larry Woodward
12. 34W James Walters
13. 17X Matt Santel
14. 89 Jeremy Anderson
Also in Attendance
0 Gary Washburn

 

A-Modified Division
Feature
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 10Y Trent Young
3. 14 Rick Conoyer
4. 21D Danny Schwartz
5. 98 Zac Harris
6. 88 Chris Bolyard
7. 63E Deece Schwartz
8. 19 Jimmy Cummins
9. 4M Clint Martin
10. 5JR Trebor Henson
11. 9H John Demoss
12. 21S Kenny Shaw
13. 22W Wade Wenthe
14. 11B Blake Bailey
15. J82 Treb Jacoby
16. 14CJ CJ Springer
17. 21M Willy Myers
18. 63 Dustin King
Also in Attendance
1A Aaron Draege
Disqualified
1S Brian Shaw
87 David Shain

 

B-Modified Division
Consi
1. (tsf) Y35 Joe Younker
2. (tsf) 77 Troy Stuckwisch
3. (tsf) 29 Josh Orman
4. (tsf) 8up Ethan Orman
5. (tsf) 16J Josh Struble
6. 86 Blake Waters
7. 26 Tristan Horst
8. A59 Carson Evans
9. 347 Brandon Lenihan
10. 69 Ashton Gaffner
Feature
1. 20 Cody Clark
2. M14 Shad Prescott
3. 33 Dustin Bosson
4. 67 Austin Seets
5. C4 Chris Soutiea
6. 88 Zayden Bolyard
7. 52H Tommy Hill
8. 66K Kaleb Stephens
9. 6M Brennan Meadows
10. 16J Josh Struble
11. Y35 Joe Younker
12. 29 Josh Orman
13. 52R Joe Rudy
14. 56L Joe Lamacchia
15. 121 Deece Schwartz
16. 77 Troy Stuckwisch
17. 17E Matthew Elder
18. 66M Jordan Meadows
19. 8UP Ethan Orman
Also in Attendance
43W Josh Webb
Disqualified
3B Tyler Blankenship

 

Street Stock Division
Feature
1. 9X Trevor Isaak
2. 68 Terry McCann
3. 72 Dustin McClintock
4. SG1 Seth Gooden
5. 8 Austin Dorris
6. 74S Jamis Staten
7. 00C Kyle Cook
8. 911 Gary Walker
9. 43R Austin Roach
10. 20 Tiffany Cory
11. 5B Zac Brewer
12. X Dalton Davison
13. 53LS Kipp Schaeffer
14. 204 Sydnee Cory
15. 45X Jordan Wilson
16. 45S Chandler Smith
17. 17 Jim Cole
18. 32 Chad Kimberlin
19. 30 Gage Walker

 

Hornet Division
Feature
1. 35L Lynn Lash
2. 2J Josh Callahan
3. 357 Billy Mason
4. 14J John Wright
5. 41 Jaekob Durbin
6. 74 Joe Lewis
7. 17 Brooke Trivitt
8. 9 James Trivitt
9. 85 Dustin Ehlers
10. N22 Hunter Neer
Also in Attendance
10 Chris Wright

Team Car Division
Feature
1. 8 Bolyard & Street
2. 3 Bolyard & Pryor
3. 21 Gentry & Struble
4. 173 Lock & Lock
Also in Attendance
40 Shewmake & Pyle

 

Jun 022022
 

Click the link below to jump to a specific division:

Super Late Model Division
A-Modified Division
B-Modified Division
Street Stock Division
Hornet Division
Team Car Division

A-Super Late Model Division
Feature
1. 34W James Walters
2. 14 Paul Kueper
3. 99 Hunt Gossom
4. 4 Jordan Suhre
5. 26M Brent McKinnon
6. 17 Lee Williams
7. 35 Claude Walker
8. 22 Brad Eitniear
9. 5 Nathaniel Hegewood
10. 89 Jeremy Anderson
11. 97 Travis Horner
12. 0 Dewayne Kiefer
13. 01 Gary Washburn
14. 17W Greg Williams
15. 17X Matt Santel
16. 16K Matt Adkins
17. 11 Shannon Kuhn
18. 18 Jimmy Miller
19. 67 Mark Oller
Also in Attendance
19R Todd Rehg

 

A-Modified Division
Consi
1. (tsf) 83 Kasey Schrock
2. (tsf) 43 Jared Thomas
3. (tsf) 14 CJ Springer
4. (tsf) 95X Marty Lindeman
5. (tsf) 21S Kenny Shaw
6. (tsf) 389 Matt Dillon
7. 819 Chris Grigg
8. 68 Tim weber
9. 13 Donovan Hutchinson
10. 316 Chris Roe
Feature
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 22 Josh Harris
3. K9 Will Krup
4. J82 Treb Jacoby
5. 66 Cole Falloway
6. 21D Danny Schwartz
7. 14 Rick Conoyer
8. 9H John Demoss
9. 95 Ed Roley
10. 43 Jared Thomas
11. 22W Wade Wenthe
12. 62E Deece Schwartz
13. 4M Clint Martin
14. 95X Marty Lindeman
15. 21S Kenny Shaw
16. 14 CJ Springer
17. 1S Brian Shaw
18. 83 Kasey Schrock
19. 389 Matt Dillon
20. 55 Alyssa Rowe
21. 1A Steve Meyer
22. 25 Tyler Nicely
23. 63 Dustin King
24. 16 Tommy Seets Jr
Also in Attendance
88 Marshall Call

 

B-Modified Division
Feature
1. 17E Matthew Elder
2. 121 Deece Schwartz
3. 42 Clint Young
4. 3W BJ Deal
5. M14 Shad Prescott
6. 33 Dustin Bosson
7. 15B Matt Brucato
8. 66K Kaleb Stephens
9. 66M Jordan Meadows
10. Y35 Joe Younker
11. 26 Tristan Horst
12. 86 Blake Waters
13. 32 Langdon King
14. 6G Ashton Gaffner
15. 0 Damian Kiefer
16. 20 Cody Clark
17. 2 Brayden Doyel
18. 32Z Nate Zimmer
19. A59 Carson Evans
20. 99K Tim Knebel
21. 6M Brennan Meadows
Also in Attendance
N59 Chad Evans
43W Josh Webb
3B Tyler Blankenship

 

Street Stock Division
Feature
1. SG1 Seth Gooden
2. 68 Terry McCann
3. 8 Austin Dorris
4. 911 Gary Walker
5. 5B Zac Brewer

 

Hornet Division
Feature
1. 34 Jeremy Reed
2. 2J Josh Callahan
3. 357 Billy Mason
4. 8P Bryce Pasley
5. 32J Jason Zemaskas
6. 22J Jeremy Callahan
7. 69 Trapper Snider
8. 14J John Wright
9. 45TJ Vince Shehorn
10. 44D Airn McRill
11. 35 Lynn Lash
12. 10 Chris Wright
13. 9 James Trivett
14. 22M William Muma
15. 22N Hunter Neer
16. 41 Jaekob Durbin
Also in Attendance
94K JR Higgs

 

Team Car Division
Feature
1 3 Bolyard & Pryor
2 8 Bolyard & Street
3 173 Lock & Lock
4 29P Shewmake & Pyle

 

Sep 282021
 
Late Model Division
Heat 1
1 6K Michael Kloos
2 10J Jordan Bauer
3 26M Brent McKinnon
4 T4 Adam Tischhauser
5 9T Travis Warner
6 26 Matt Zimmerly
7 28 Matt Adkins
Heat 2
1 91 Jason  Papich
2 67 Mark Oller
3 89 Jeremy Anderson
4 111 John Woods
5 4D Doug Tighe
6 4 John Easley
7 1 Butch Burwell
Heat 3
1 16 Rusty Griffaw
2 52 Matt Bailey
3 17 Lee Williams
4 11 Shannon Kuhn
5 3 Scott Hensler
6 00 Josh Reed
Feature
1 6K Michael Kloos
2 10J Jordan Bauer
3 16 Rusty Griffaw
4 91 Jason  Papich
5 26M Brent McKinnon
6 T4 Adam Tischhauser
7 52 Matt Bailey
8 11 Shannon Kuhn
9 17 Lee Williams
10 67 Mark Oller
11 3 Scott Hensler
12 9T Travis Warner
13 26 Matt Zimmerly
14 4 John Easley
15 111 John Woods
16 89 Jeremy Anderson
17 28 Matt Adkins
DNS 00 Josh Reed
DNS 4D Doug Tighe
DNs 1 Butch Burwell
A-Modified Division
Heat 1
1 14 Rick Conoyer
2 9H John Demoss
3 J82 Treb Jacoby
4 87Z Zeb Moake
5 95 Zach Hoffman
6 21S Kenny Shaw
7 15 Richard Gibson
8 88 Chris Bolyard
9 88C Marshall Call
10 5JR Trebor Henson
11 819 Chris Grigg
Heat 2
1 TL17 Todd Riley
2 327 Chuch Goodman
3 21M Wily Myers
4 7 Tim Nash
5 119 Jimmy Cummins
6 54 Shaun Horstmann
7 333 Carl Finder III
8 36 Danny Ems
9 19 Josh Sissom
DNS 12T Dave Thornton
Heat 3
1 K19 Will Krup
2 92 Ed Roley
3 59R Jacob Rexing
4 128 Zach Shantz
5 11B Kyle Byerline
6 11D Brian Diveley
7 15H Jason Highley
8 71S Dakota Smith
9 35 Clark Robertson
Heat 4
1 10Y Trent Young
2 1S Brian Shaw
3 22W Wade Wenthe
4 5 Curt Spalding
5 43A Larry Anderson
6 5T Rob Timmons
7 63V Cody Ventimiglia
8 9 Chad Cornett
9 6 Troy Carter
10 316 Chrids Roe
B-Main 1
1 21S Kenny Shaw
2 54 Shaun Horstmann
3 36 Danny Ems
4 95 Zach Hoffman
5 119 Jimmy Cummins
6 333 Carl Finder III
7 819 Chris Grigg
8 5JR Trebor Henson
9 88 Chris Bolyard
10 15 Richard Gibson
DNS 88C Marshall Call
DNS 19 Josh Sissom
DNS 12T Dave Thornton
B-Main 2
1 43A Larry Anderson
2 11D Brian Diveley
3 5T Rob Timmons
4 35 Clark Robertson
5 316 Chrids Roe
6 71S Dakota Smith
7 9 Chad Cornett
8 15H Jason Highley
9 6 Troy Carter
DNS 11B Kyle Byerline
DNS 63V Cody Ventimiglia
Feature
1 K19 Will Krup
2 10Y Trent Young
3 59R Jacob Rexing
4 14 Rick Conoyer
5 J82 Treb Jacoby
6 92 Ed Roley
7 21S Kenny Shaw
8 87Z Zeb Moake
9 11D Brian Diveley
10 15 Richard Gibson
11 21M Wily Myers
12 43A Larry Anderson
13 36 Danny Ems
14 54 Shaun Horstmann
15 1S Brian Shaw
16 9H John Demoss
17 327 Chuch Goodman
18 22W Wade Wenthe
19 128 Zach Shantz
20 7 Tim Nash
21 5T Rob Timmons
22 5 Curt Spalding
23 15H Jason Highley
24 TL17 Todd Riley
25 35 Clark Robertson
B-Modified Division
Heat 1
1 42 Clint Young
2 52 Joe Rudy
3 3E
4 15B
5 Y35
6 N59 Chad Evans
7 4M
8 2
Heat 2
1 20 Cody Clark
2 3W BJ Deal
3 3V Brian Vinson
4 14G
5 92
6 66
7 3
8 3B
Heat 3
1 M14 Shad Prescott
2 74 James Hileman
3 33B Dustin Bossum
4 108
5 55 Anthony Tucker
6 88
7 83
8 23
Heat 4
1 67 Austin Seets
2 25 Rob Newbauer
3 15G Zach Gaither
4 33M Kevin Medlin
5 R43
6 32J
7 0
8 27E
Heat 5
1 17E Matthew Edler
2 19S Nathan Schmitt
3 45
4 83
5 26S
6 36
DNS 21 Gary Washburn
B-Main 1
1 92K Tommy Krankel
2 N59 Chad Evans
3 21 Gary Washburn
4 83
5 15B
6 88
7 36
8 R43
9 108
10 0
11 27E
DNS 3
DNS 3B
B-Main 2
1 32Z Nate Zimmer
2 33M Kevin Medlin
3 55 Anthony Tucker
4 23
5 Y35
6 66
7 4M
Feature
1 20 Cody Clark
2 42 Clint Young
3 67 Austin Seets
4 M14 Shad Prescott
5 3W BJ Deal
6 3E
7 25 Rob Newbauer
8 N59 Chad Evans
9 3V Brian Vinson
10 74 James Hileman
11 33M Kevin Medlin
12 52 Joe Rudy
13 19
14 15G Zach Gaither
15 21 Gary Washburn
16 33B Dustin Bossum
17 92K Tommy Krankel
18 19S Nathan Schmitt
19 45T
20 55 Anthony Tucker
21 17E Matthew Edler
22 32Z Nate Zimmer
Hornet Division
Heat 1
1 85 Dustin Ehlers
2 88MT Tristan Fulk
3 420 Brandon Babb
4 357 Billy Mason
5 X Josh Callahan
6 41 Jaekob Durbin
7 5 Ted Alt
8 187 Korey Bailey
9 37 Cole Martz
Heat 2
1 32J Jason Zemaskas
2 2BC Jeremy Callahan
3 14J John Wright
4 14 Scott Mandrell
5 88MC Corey Matthews
6 45TJ Jessie Callahan
7 17 Brooke Trivitt
8 81H Howie Cordes
Heat 3
1 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
2 14P Paul Lawhorn
3 18M Bryce Pasley
4 35 Lynn Lash
5 10 Chris Wright
6 9 James Trivitt
7 1 Cook Crawford
8 44DD Airn McRill
Feature
1 85 Dustin Ehlers
2 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
3 18M Bryce Pasley
4 32J Jason Zemaskas
5 2BC Jeremy Callahan
6 357 Billy Mason
7 X Josh Callahan
8 420 Brandon Babb
9 88MT Tristan Fulk
10 35 Lynn Lash
11 14J John Wright
12 5 Ted Alt
13 14 Scott Mandrell
14 88MC Corey Matthews
15 9 James Trivitt
16 41 Jaekob Durbin
17 17 Brooke Trivitt
18 1 Cook Crawford
19 81H Howie Cordes
20 14P Paul Lawhorn
21 10 Chris Wright
DNS 45TJ Jessie Callahan
DNS 187 Korey Bailey
DNS 44DD Airn McRill
DNS 37 Cole Martz
Street Stock Division
Heat 1
1 68 Terry McCann
2 45 Chandler Smith
3 SG1 Seth Gooden
4 204 Sydnee Cory
5 7L Brandon Lenihan
6 7H Kyle Cook
7 53 Kipp Schaefer
8 3G Brett Graham
Heat 2
1 9X Trevor Isaak
2 98 Gary Walker
3 30 Gage Walker
4 74S Jamis Staten
5 20 Tiffany Cory
6 17B Jim Cole
7 43R Austin Roach
Feature
1 9X Trevor Isaak
2 98 Gary Walker
3 68 Terry McCann
4 45 Chandler Smith
5 20 Tiffany Cory
6 204 Sydnee Cory
7 17B Jim Cole
8 7H Kyle Cook
9 30 Gage Walker
10 74S Jamis Staten
11 SG1 Seth Gooden
12 53 Kipp Schaefer
DNS 7L Brandon Lenihan
DNS 43R Austin Roach
DNS 3G Brett Graham
Team Car Division
Heat 1
1 55P Pyle & Hunter
2 3 Pryor & Bolyard
3 18 Barker & Dush
4 10M Struble & Robo
5 15 Webb & Webb
6 23P Pyle & Webb
Feature
1 55P Pyle & Hunter
2 3 Pryor & Bolyard
3 10M Struble & Robo
4 23P Pyle & Webb
5 18 Barker & Dush
6 15 Webb & Webb
Sep 022021
 
6.26.21 Make-Up Features
B-Modified Division
Feature Car # Driver
1. 19R Jake Roberts
2. R43 Peyton Anderson
3. 3B Tyler Blankenship
4. 5M Jared Morrison
DNS 34 John Holzhaur
DNS 24M Matt Milner
DNS 32JB Joe Benton
DNS 4 Brian Heizer
Hornet Division
Feature Car # Driver
1 30J Nick Johnson
2 35 Lynn Lash
3 32J Jason Zemaskas
4 41 Jaekob Durbin
5 9 James Trivitt
6 00 Tannier Snider
7 17 Brooke Trivitt
8 18M Bryce Pasley
9 88M Corey Matthews
10 14J John Wright
11 10 Chris Wright
DNS 115 Cole Johnson
Street Stock Division
Feature Car # Driver
1. 68 Terry McCann
2. 9X Trevor Isaak
3. 98 Gary Walker
4. SG1 Seth Gooden
5. 7H Kyle Cook
6. 3G Brett Graham
7. 7 Brandon Lenihan
8. 13 Kade King
9. 23P Pyle Lewis
10. 8 Bolyard Street
11. 18 Barker Barker
8.28.2021 Features
A-Modified Division
Feature Car # Driver
1. 128 Zach Schantz
2. 43A Larry Anderson
3. 59R Jacob Rexing
4. 11B Kyle Byerline
5. 4M Clint Martin
6. 19 Jimmy Cummins
7. 27 Keith Harre
8. 5JR Trebor Henson
9. 13 Donovan Hutchinson
10. Z Zeb Moake
11. 72W Kaleb Wood
12. 88 Rob Lee
13. 95 Billy Jackson
14. 99 John Wingerter
15. M41 Steve Maisel
DNS 16S Steve Stolter
DNS R66 Tim Welch
B-Modified Division
Feature Car # Driver
1 M14 Shad Prescott
2 14 CJ Springer
3 15B Matt Brucato
4 74 James Hileman
5 23 Ryan Timmons
6 Y35 Joe Younker
7 1 Jacob Franklin
8 15G Zach Gaither
9 92K Tom Krankel
10 21 Gary Washburn
11 7G John Stanton
12 32 Danny O’Dell
13 3B Tyler Blankenship
14 R43 Peyton Anderdson
15 19R Jake Roberts
16 8J Jimmie Smith
DNS 5M Jared Morrison
Hornet Division 
Feature Car # Driver
1 85 Dustin Ehlers
2 32J Jason Demaskas
3 18M Bryce Pasley
4 30J Nick Johnson
5 357 Joe Reed
6 9 James Trivitt
7 35 Lynn Lash
8 2J Josh Callahan
9 41 Jaekiob Durbin
10 0 Tannier Snider
11 69 Trapper Snider
12 17 Brooke Trivitt
13 14J John Wright
14 73 Dale May
15 79T Traiton Snider
DNS 10 Chris Wright
DNS 88M Corey Matthews
DNS 79 Rusty Snider
Street Stock Division 
Feature Car # Driver
1 68 Terry McCasnn
2 SG1 Seth Goodfen
3 30 Gage Walker
4 7h Kyle Cook
5 9x Trevor Isaak
6 74s Jamis Staton
7 8 Austin Dorris
8 59 Rusty Cole
9 17b Jim Cole
10 34 Tim Ehlers
DNS 98 Gary Walker
Team Car Division 
Feature Car # Driver
1 15 Webb & Webb
2 10M Struble & Robo
3 55P Pyle & Hunter
4 29 Pyle & Lewis
5 3 Bolyard & Pryor
6 18 Barker & Barker
7 8 Bolyard & Street
8 23P Pyle & Lewis
Aug 102021
 
6.26.21 Make-Up Feature
Team Car Division
Feature Car # Driver
1 18 Barker & Barker
2 3 Boylard & Pryor
3 55P Pyle & Hunter
4 23P Pyle & Webb
5 173 Lock & Lock
6 15 Webb & Webb
7 8 Bolyard & Bolyard
8.7.2021 Results
Late Model Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 T4 Adam Tischauser
2 16 Rusty Griffaw
3 26 Matt Zimmerly
4 89 Jeremy Anderson
5 96 Matt Koch
6 30C Louie Baker, Jr
Heat 2 Car # Driver
1 26M Brent McKinnon
2 11 Jeff Herzog
3 17 Todd Rehg
4 11B Blake Bailey
5 T8 Tim Gauntt
6 18 Jimmy Miller
Feature Car # Driver
1 26M Brent McKinnon
2 16 Rusty Griffaw
3 T4 Adam Tischauser
4 18 Jimmy Miller
5 89 Jeremy Anderson
6 96 Matt Koch
7 26 Matt Zimmerly
8 11B Blake Bailey
9 30C Louie Baker, Jr
10 T8 Tim Gauntt
11 17 Todd Rehg
12 11 Jeff Herzog
A-Modified Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 99 Hunt Gossum
2 1A Steve Myers Jr
3 72W Kaleb Wood
4 14 Rick Conoyer
5 4T Jake Trebilcock
6 13 Donovan Hutchinson
7 71 Rayce Baker
Heat 2 Driver
1 7 Tim Nash
2 43A Larry Anderson
3 59R Jacob Rexing
4 43 Jared Thomas
5 87Z Zeb Moake
6 13W Tim Weber
7 89 Bobby Bittle
Heat 3 Car # Driver
1 44 Rich Lentz
2 88 Rusty Griffaw
3 22 Wade Wenthe
4 27 Keith Harre
5 86A Kevin Burns
6 51 Phil Bible
7 4M Clint Martin
Feature Car # Driver
1 99 Hunt Gossum
2 1A Steve Myers Jr
3 14 Rick Conoyer
4 43A Larry Anderson
5 88 Rusty Griffaw
6 87Z Zeb Moake
7 59R Jacob Rexing
8 27 Keith Harre
9 4M Clint Martin
10 71 Rayce Baker
11 86A Kevin Burns
12 13 Donovan Hutchinson
13 4T Jake Trebilcock
14 7 Tim Nash
15 72W Kaleb Wood
16 22 Wade Wenthe
17 43 Jared Thomas
18 44 Rich Lentz
19 13W Tim Weber
DNS 89 Bobby Bittle
DNS 51 Phil Bible
B-Modified Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 20 Cody Clark
2 3W BJ Deal
3 14G Tommy Gaither
4 1 Jacob Franklin
5 Y35 Joe Younker
6 69 Tristan Loveless
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 15B Matt Brucato
2 32Z Nate Zimmer
3 19S Nathan Schmitt
4 19R Jake Roberts
5 21Z Zane Ulmer
6 R43 Peyton Anderson
Feature Car # Driver
1 20 Cody Clark
2 15B Matt Brucato
3 3W BJ Deal
4 14G Tommy Gaither
5 Y35 Joe Younker
6 1 Jacob Franklin
7 69 Tristan Loveless
8 R43 Peyton Anderson
9 19S Nathan Schmitt
10 21Z Zane Ulmer
11 32Z Nate Zimmer
12 19R Jake Roberts
Hornet Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 115 Cole Johnson
2 32Z Jason Zemaskas
3 69 Trapper Snider
4 41 Jacob Durbin
5 2BC Josh Callahan
6 10 Chris Wright
7 1 Craig Hagler
Heat 2 Car # Driver
1 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
2 35 Lynn Lash
3 9 James Trivitt
4 79T Traiton Snider
5 17 Brooke Trivitt
6 18M Bryce Pasley
Feature Car # Driver
1 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
2 35 Lynn Lash
3 32Z Jason Zemaskas
4 18M Bryce Pasley
5 2BC Josh Callahan
6 9 James Trivitt
7 115 Kyle Cook
8 41 Jacob Durbin
9 10 Chris Wright
10 69 Trapper Snider
11 17 Brooke Trivitt
12 1 Craig Hagler
13 79T Traiton Snider
Street Stock Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 68 Terry McCann
2 98 Gary Walker
3 SG1 Seth Gooden
4 30 Gage Walker
5 59 Rusty Cole
6 17B Jim Cole
7 13 Kade King
Feature Car # Driver
1 68 Terry McCann
2 98 Gary Walker
3 SG1 Seth Gooden
4 30 Gage Walker
5 59 Rusty Cole
6 13 Kade King
7 17B Jim Cole
8 173 Lock Lock
9 8 Bolyard Street
10 23P Webb Webb
Team Car Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 3 Bolyard & Pryor
2 55P Hunter & Lewis
3 8 Bolyard & Street
4 23P Webb & Webb
5 15 Webb & Dippold
6 173 Lock & Lock
DNS 18 Barker & Barker
Feature Car # Driver
1 55P Hunter & Lewis
2 18 Barker & Barker
3 15 Webb & Dippold
4 3 Bolyard & Pryor
5 23P Webb & Webb
6 8 Bolyard & Street
DNS 173 Lock & Lock
Jul 042021
 
Late Model Division
Group 1 Fast Time – 25 Jason Feger
Group 2 Fast Time – B5 Brandon Sheppard
Heat 1
1 18 Shannon Babb
2 25 Jason Feger
3 28 Dennis Erb Jr
4 11T Trevor Gundaker
5 44 Blace Burwell
6 T4 Adam Tischauser
7 14 Paul Kuper
8 148 Tim Lance Jr
9 248 Brandon Lance
Heat 2
1 12 Ashton Winger
2 3S Brian Shirley
3 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr
4 6K Michael Kloos
5 10J Jordan Bsauer
6 38 Thomas Hunziker
7 22 Dan Jacober
8 1H Josh Heuiser
9 52 Ryan Warren
Heat 3
1 B5 Brandon Sheppard
2 15 Kolby Vandenbergh
3 14G Joe Godsey
4 11 Gordy Gundaker
5 14R Jeff Roth
6 4D Doug Tye
7 18 Shannon Babb
8 67 Mark Oller
9 26M Brent McKinnon
Heat 4
1 81E Tanner English
2 74 Mitch McGrath
3 48 Tim Lance
4 16 Rusty Griffaw
5 30 Mark Voigt
6 11 Gordy Gundaker
7 50 Kaeden Cornell
8 35 Claude Walker
9 50 Kaeden Cornell
Last Chance Showdown
1 44 Blace Burwell
2 30 Mark Voigt
3 10J Jordan Bsauer
4 14 Paul Kuper
5 11K Shannon Kuhn
6 22 Dan Jacober
7 T4 Adam Tischauser
8 50 Kaeden Cornell
9 35 Claude Walker
10 4D Doug Tye
11 1H Josh Heuiser
12 18M Jimmy Miller
13 248 Brandon Lance
14 14R Jeff Roth
15 38 Thomas Hunziker
16 148 Tim Lance Jr
17 67 Mark Oller
Feature
1 B5 Brandon Sheppard
2 81E Tanner English
3 18 Shannon Babb
4 25 Jason Feger
5 74 Mitch McGrath
6 3S Brian Shirley
7 12 Ashton Winger
8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr
9 11 Gordy Gundaker
10 14G Joe Godsey
11 44 Blace Burwell
12 15 Kolby Vandenbergh
13 16 Rusty Griffaw
14 14R Jeff Roth
15 30 Mark Voigt
16 11T Trevor Gundaker
17 10J Jordan Bsauer
18 28 Dennis Erb Jr
19 6K Michael Kloos
20 248 Brandon Lance
21 48 Tim Lance
22 148 Tim Lance Jr
A-Modified Division
Overall Fast Time – 13.775 59R Jacob Rexing
Group 2 Fast Time – 14.044 36 Kenny Wallace
Heat 1
1. 14C Rick Conoyer
2. 1S Brian Shaw
3. 59R Jacob Rexing
4. 43A Larry Anderson
5. 13 Charlie Mefford
6. 88L Rob Lee
7. 662 Joey Lee
8. M1 Mike Savage
9. 2H Brian Hazlett
10. 4 Brian Heizer
11. 9 Chad Cornell
Heat 2
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 5T Rob Timmons
3. N59 Chad Evans
4. 51 Phil Bible
5. 4T Jake Trebilcock
9. 27 Keith Harre
7. 4M Clint Martin
8. 88 Chris Bolyard
9. 819 Chris Grigg
10. 21M Willy Myers
11. 22P Will Prater
Heat 3
1. 36 Kenny Wallace
2. 87Z Zeb Moake
3. 1A Aaron Draege
4. 9H John Demoss
5. 4TM Timothy Monroe
6. 19C Carter Sinkhorn
7. 69L Josh Lemke
8. 1L Mike Lentz
9. 24L Lacey Risley
10. 40J John Nethery
DNS 15 Richard Gibson
Heat 4
1. J82 Treb Jacoby
2. 128 Zach Schantz
3. 22 Wade Wenthe
4. T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr
5. 6C Troy Carter
6. 71S Dakota Smith
7. 67 Kelby Simmons
8. 83 Kasey Schrock
9. 10 Jason Highley
10. 71 Rayce Baker
11. 79 Caleb DeMoss
Last Chance Showdown #1
1. 13 Charlie Mefford
2. 88L Rob Lee
3. 4TM Timothy Monroe
4. 9 Chad Cornell
5. 662 Joey Lee
6. 819 Chris Grigg
7. 4M Clint Martin
8. 27 Keith Harre
9. 2H Brian Hazlett
10. 88 Chris Bolyard
DNS M1 Mike Savage
DNS 4 Brian Heizer
DNS 21M Willy Myers
DNS 22P Will Prater
Last Chance Showdown #2
1. 4T Jake Trebilcock
2. 83 Kasey Schrock
3 71 Rayce Baker
4 24L Lacey Risley
5 1L Mike Lentz
6 19C Carter Sinkhorn
7 71S Dakota Smith
8 6C Troy Carter
9 69L Josh Lemke
10 15 Richard Gibson
11 10 Jason Highley
DNS 67 Kelby Simmons
DNS 40J John Nethery
DNS 79 Caleb DeMoss
Feature
1 36 Kenny Wallace
2 J82 Treb Jacoby
3 14C Rick Conoyer
4 128 Zach Schantz
5 43A Larry Anderson
6 1A Aaron Draege
7 59R Jacob Rexing
8 87Z Zeb Moake
9 22 Wade Wenthe
10 88L Rob Lee
11 4T Jake Trebilcock
12 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr
13 13 Charlie Mefford
14 15 Richard Gibson
15 4TM Timothy Monroe
16 10 Jason Highley
17 27 Keith Harre
18 83 Kasey Schrock
19 51 Phil Bible
20 1S Brian Shaw
21 N59 Chad Evans
22 24H Mike Harrison
23 5T Rob Timmons
24 9H John Demoss
B-Modified Division
Heat 1
1 5M Jared Morrison
2 81 Garrett Schumacher
3 1F Jacob Franklin
4 7E Rusty Elliott
5 69 Tristan Loveless
6 R43 Payton Anderson
7 83 Blake Waters
8 8J Jimmy Smith
Heat 2
1 20 Cody Clark
2 42 Clint Young
3 1S Rick Stevenson
4 2 Brayden Doyle
5 92K Tom Krankel
6 21Z Zane Ulmer
DNS 67 Austin Seets
Heat 3
1 3E Ryan Eilers
2 25 Rob Neubauer
3 66K Kasey Schrock
4 0 Damian Kiefer
5 29 Josh Orman
6 19* Josh Bauer
DNS 360 Johnny Seets III
Heat 4
1 3B Tyler Blankenship
2 2J Josh Callahan
3 Y35 Joe Younker
4 787 Cody Zobrist
5 21T Talen Beard
6 88 Zayden Bolyard
7 17E Matthew Edler
Consi 1
1 92K Tom Krankel
2 21T Talen Beard
3 83 Blake Waters
4 8J Jimmy Smith
5 29 Josh Orman
6 R43 Payton Anderson
7 88 Zayden Bolyard
8 21Z Zane Ulmer
DNS 1* Jacob Franklin
DNS 67 Austin Seets
DNS 360 Johnny Seets III
DNS 17E Matthew Edler
Feature
1 20 Cody Clark
2 3E Ryan Eilers
3 42 Clint Young
4 5M Jared Morrison
5 1S Rick Stevenson
6 81 Garrett Schumacher
7 2 Brayden Doyle
8 3B Tyler Blankenship
9 787 Cody Zobrist
10 2J Josh Callahan
11 25 Rob Neubauer
12 92K Tom Krankel
13 17E Matthew Edler
14 1F Jacob Franklin
15 8J Jimmy Smith
16 0 Damian Kiefer
17 Y35 Joe Younker
18 21T Talen Beard
19 69 Tristan Loveless
20 83 Blake Waters
21 66K Kasey Schrock
Hornet Division
Heat 1
1 19 Dee Friar
2 18M Bryce Pasley
3 357 Billy Mason
4 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
5 10 Chris Wright
6 69 Trapper Snider
7 14J John Wright
8 00 Tannier Snider
Heat 2
1 35 Lynn Lash
2 34 Joe Reed
3 115 Cole Johnson
4 3B Dylan Bynum
5 88M Corey Matthews
6 9 James Trivitt
7 44DD Airn McRill
8 U2 Eldon Hemken
Heat 3
1 32J Josh Callahan
2 420 Brandon Babb
3 41 Jaekob Durbin
4 17 Brooke Trivitt
5 16 Craig Hagler
6 85 Dustin Ehlers
Feature
1 32J Josh Callahan
2 35 Lynn Lash
3 34 Joe Reed
4 420 Brandon Babb
5 357 Billy Mason
6 19 Dee Friar
7 18M Bryce Pasley
8 10 Chris Wright
9 115 Cole Johnson
10 41 Jaekob Durbin
11 3B Dylan Bynum
12 44DD Airn McRill
13 00 Tannier Snider
14 69 Trapper Snider
15 17 Brooke Trivitt
16 9 James Trivitt
17 16 Craig Hagler
18 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
19 14J John Wright
20 88M Corey Matthews
DNS 85 Dustin Ehlers
DNS U2 Eldon Hemken
Street Stock Division
Heat 1
1 68 Terry McCann
2 7H Kyle Cook
3 22J Jeremy Callahan
4 45 Chandler Smith
5 3G Brett Graham
6 67 Kyle Eddy
7 74S Jamis Staten
8 204 Sydnee Cory
Heat 2
1 9X Trevor Isaak
2 98 Gary Walker
3 SG1 Seth Gooden
4 93 Kaleb Stajduhar
5 7 Brandon Lenihan
6 20 Tiffany Cory
7 13 Kade King
Feature
1 68 Terry McCann
2 98 Gary Walker
3 9X Trevor Isaak
4 SG1 Seth Gooden
5 22J Jeremy Callahan
6 74S Jamis Staten
7 45 Chandler Smith
8 67 Kyle Eddy
9 20 Tiffany Cory
10 204 Sydnee Cory
11 93 Kaleb Stajduhar
12 7H Kyle Cook
13 3G Brett Graham
DNS 7 Brandon Lenihan
DNS 13 Kade King
Team Car Division
Heat 1
1 55P Pyle & Hunter
2 15 Webb & Webb
3 3 Bolyard & Pryor
4 173 Lock & Lock
5 23P Pyle & Webb
6 8 Bolyard & Street
7 18 Barker & Barker
Feature
1 55P Pyle & Hunter
2 3 Bolyard & Pryor
3 15 Webb & Webb
4 23P Pyle & Webb
5 173 Lock & Lock
DNS 8 Bolyard & Street
DNS 18 Barker & Barker
Jul 042021
 
A-Modified Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 14 Rick Conoyer
2 24H Mike Harrison
3 4T Jake Triebilcock
4 87Z Zeb Moake
5 6 Troy Carter
6 4 Brian Heizer
7 67 Kelby Simmons
Heat 2 Car # Driver
1 88 Rob Lee
2 88C Marshall Call
3 4M Clint Martin
4 31 Briah Shubirg
5 18 Jerry Thompson
Feature Car # Driver
1 24H Mike Harrison
2 14 Rick Conoyer
3 87Z Zeb Moake
4 4T Jake Triebilcock
5 88 Rob Lee
6 31 Briah Shubirg
7 18 Jerry Thompson
8 6 Troy Carter
9 4 Brian Heizer
10 67 Kelby Simmons
DNS 88C Marshall Call
DNS 4M Clint Martin
B-Modified Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1. 3B Tyler Blankenship
2. 5M Jared Morrison
3. 34 John Holzhaur
4. 24M Matt Milner
5. 32JB Joe Benton
6. 19R Jake Roberts
7. R43 Peyton Anderson
8. 4 Brian Heizer
Feature Car # Driver
Feature to be run at a later date
 due to inclement weather.
Hornet Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1. 115 Cole Johnson
2. 30J Nick Johnson
3. 32J Jason Zemaskas
4. 10 Chris Wright
5. 14J John Wright
DNS 00 Tannier Snider
Heat 2 Car # Driver
1. 35 Lynn Lash
2. 18M Bryce Pasley]
3. 9 James Trivitt
4. 41 Jaekob Durbin
5. 17 Brooke Trivitt
6. 88M Corey Matthews
Feature Car # Driver
Feature to be run at a later date
 due to inclement weather.
Street Stock Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1. 9X Trevor Isaak
2. 68 Terry McCann
3. 98 Gary Walker
4. 3G Brett Graham
5. 7 Brandon Lenihan
6. 7H Kyle Cook
DNS 13 Kade King
DNS SG1 Seth Gooden
Feature Car # Driver
Feature to be run at a later date
 due to inclement weather.
Team Car Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1. 15 Webb & Webb
2. 55P Pyle & Hunter
3. 18 Barker & Barker
4. 23P Pyle & Webb
5. 3 Boylard & Pryor
6. 8 Bolyard & Bolyard
7. 173 Lock & Lock
Feature Car # Driver
Feature to be run at a later date
 due to inclement weather.
Kidz Modz
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1. 11 Hagen Langly
2. 4 Brenden Heizer
3. 34 Ariyonnah Kalb
4. 22 Racer 22
Feature Car # Driver
1. 11 Hagen Langly
2. 4 Brenden Heizer
3. 34 Ariyonnah Kalb
4. 22 Racer 22

 

Jun 242021
 

POWRI Results -> Here

B-Modified Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1. 3B Tyler Blankenship
2. 2J Josh Callahan
3. 81 Garrett Schumacher
4. 67 Austin Seets
5. 94 Jordan Clary
Heat 2 Car # Driver
1. 20 Cody Clark
2. 5M Jarod Morrison
3. 5JR Trebor Henson
4. 69 Tristan Loveless
Feature Car # Driver
1. 20 Cody Clark
2. 3B Tyler Blankenship
3. 2J Josh Callahan
4. 81 Garrett Schumacher
5. 94 Jordan Clary
6. 5JR Trebor Henson
7. 67 Austin Seets
8. 69 Tristan Loveless
DNS 5M Jarod Morrison
Hornet Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1 85 Dustin Ehlers
2 10 Chris Wright
3 357 Billy Mason
4 35 Lynn Lash
5 9 James Trivitt
6 79T Traiton Snider
7 17 Brooke Trivitt
DNS 18M Bryce Pasley
Heat 2 Car # Driver
1 34 Joe Reed
2 22 Joshua Wright
3 14M Cole Martz
4 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
5 88M Corey Matthews
6 00 Tannier Snider
7 41 Jaekob Durbin
Heat 3 Car # Driver
1 115 Cole Johnson
2 14P Paul Lawhorn
3 2BC Blaze Callahan
4 9S Austin Shaw
5 69 Trapper Snider
6 21JJ Joshua Lawhorn
7 14J John Wright
Feature Car # Driver
1 34 Joe Reed
2 85 Dustin Ehlers
3 10 Chris Wright
4 35 Lynn Lash
5 115 Cole Johnson
6 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
7 22 Joshua Wright
8 88M Corey Matthews
9 2BC Blaze Callahan
10 9 James Trivitt
11 41 Jaekob Durbin
12 00 Tannier Snider
13 69 Trapper Snider
14 17 Brooke Trivitt
15 9S Austin Shaw
16 79T Rusty Snider
17 14P Paul Lawhorn
18 357 Billy Mason
19 14M Cole Martz
20 14J John Wright
21 21JJ Joshua Lawhorn
DNS 18M Bryce Pasley
Street Stock Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1. 9X Trevor Isaak
2. 68 Terry McCann
3. 22J Jeremy Callahan
4. 7H Kyle Cook
5. SG1 Seth Gooden
6. 116 Alex Troxtell
Heat 2 Car # Driver
1. 98 Gary Walker
2. 45 Chandler Smith
3. 13 Kade King
4. 43R Austin Roach
5. 16 Josh Troxtell
Feature Car # Driver
1. 68 Terry McCann
2. 9X Trevor Isaak
3. 98 Gary Walker
4. SG1 Seth Gooden
5. 22J Jeremy Callahan
6. 7H Kyle Cook
7. 43R Austin Roach
8. 45 Chandler Smith
9. 13 Kade King
10. 116 Alex Troxtell
11. 16 Josh Troxtell
Team Car Division
Heat 1 Car # Driver
1. 55P Hunter & Pyle
2. 3 Bolyard & Pryor
3. 03 Snider & Owens
4. 2024 Snider & May
5. WH0 Hemken & Cato
Heat 2 Car # Driver
1. 15 Webb & Webb
2. 8 Bolyard & Street
3. 173 Lock & Lock
4. 23P Pyle & Webb
Feature Car # Driver
1. 15 Webb & Webb
2. 8 Bolyard & Street
3. 03 Snider & Owens
4. 173 Lock & Lock
5. 3 Bolyard & Pryor
6. 2024 Snider & May
7. 55P Hunter & Pyle
8. 23P Pyle & Webb
DNS WH0 Hemken & Cato