Jul 232018
 

07/19/18 (FAIR RACE) RESULTS

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 9S TOMMY SEETS JR
  3. 59R JACOB REXING
  4. 118 DUSTIN ATCHISON

HEAT 2

  1. 14G TREY HARRIS
  2. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  3. 25C CRAIG KERN
  4. 22 WADE WENTHE

FEATURE

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 9S TOMMY SEETS JR
  3. 14G TREY HARRIS
  4. 3E ROBBIE EILERS
  5. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  6. 25C CRAIG KERN
  7. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  8. 22 WADE WENTHE
  9. 51 PHIL BILBLE
  10. 4S JOEY LEE
  11. 118 DUSTIN ATCHISON

DNS-59R JACOB REXING

DNS-27 KEITH HARRE

DNS-A1 GARY BENTLEY

 

B-MODS

HEAT 1

  1. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  2. 3W BJ DEAL
  3. 12M JASON MAXEY
  4. 7MX DOMINIC MERTZKE

HEAT 2

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 9 BENJI RINE
  3. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  4. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR

HEAT 3

  1. 7M CALEB MILLER
  2. 3B TYLER BLANKENSHIP
  3. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  4. 5M JARED MORRISON

FEATURE

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  3. 12M JASON MAXEY
  4. 3W BJ DEAL
  5. 9 BENJI RINE
  6. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  7. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  8. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  9. 5 JARED MORRISON
  10. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  11. 5S OWEN STEINKOEINIG
  12. 28 JUSTIN DURBIN
  13. 2W JASON WALSH
  14. 18Z JOSH WEBB
  15. 7MX DOMINIC MERTZKE
  16. 62 CRAIG BOYD
  17. 8 MIKE MOSLEY
  18. 7M CALEB MILLER
  19. 23 RYAN TIMMONS

DNS-3B TYLER BLANKENSHIP

DNS-26 JOE LAMACCHIA

 

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. 3 CODY MATTHEWS
  2. 33 JEREMY REED
  3. WHO 2 ELDON HEMKEN
  4. 83M COREY MATTHEWS

HEAT 2

  1. 40 ADAM WEBB
  2. 20D DREW DUDASH
  3. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  4. 42 BRYCE PASLEY

HEAT 3

  1. 36 MORGAN GREENE
  2. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN
  3. 35L LYNN LASH
  4. 9 JAMES TRIVITT

FEATURE

  1. 20D DREW DUDASH
  2. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN
  3. 3 CODY MATTHEWS
  4. 35L LYNN LASH
  5. 42 BRYCE PASLEY
  6. 35 ERIC SMITH
  7. 99 DEVAN MORELAND
  8. 2BC BLAZE CALLAHAN
  9. 754 STEWART CHANDLER
  10. 20B BRIDGET FULTON
  11. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  12. 83W MIKEL WRIGHT
  13. 74 TROY STEIN
  14. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  15. 40 ADAM WEBB
  16. 14J JOHN WRIGHT
  17. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  18. 9 JAMES TRIVITT
  19. 36 MORGAN GREENE
  20. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  21. 22J JEREMY CALLAHAN

DNS-33 JEREMY REED

DNS-22 LONNIE GOETTER

 

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  3. 72 DUSTIN MCCLINTOCK
  4. 7S KATE SMITH

FEATURE

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  3. 7S KATE SMITH
  4. 72 DUSTIN MCCLINTOCK
  5. 14S TONY STINDE
  6. 5 TREBOR HENSON

DNS-68 TERRY MCCANN

 

Jun 102018
 

6/7/18 RESULTS

Midgets | POWRi National Midgets

A Feature 1: 1. 3C-Tanner Thorson, [1]; 2. 71K-Tanner Carrick, [2]; 3. 67-Logan Seavey, [3]; 4. 5D-Zach Daum, [14]; 5. 39BC-Zeb Wise, [9]; 6. 27-Tucker Klaasmeyer, [12]; 7. 71-Ryan Robinson, [8]; 8. 91T-Tyler Thomas, [4]; 9. 7BC-Cole Bodine, [20]; 10. 91-Shane Cockrum, [21]; 11. 9K-Kyle Schuett, [5]; 12. 08-Cannon McIntosh, [7]; 13. 21KS-Karter Sarff, [18]; 14. 72-Sam Johnson, [22]; 15. 77-Alex Bright, [15]; 16. 22-Andy Malpocker, [11]; 17. 14JR-Holley Hollan, [23]; 18. 51B-Joe B. Miller, [16]; 19. 32-Trey Marcham, [10]; 20. 28M-Ace McCarthy, [17]; 21. 5T-Presley Truedson, [6]; 22. 3N-Jake Neuman, [19]; 23. 7F-Andrew Felker, [13]

B Feature 1: 1. 28M-Ace McCarthy, [1]; 2. 3N-Jake Neuman, [2]; 3. 91-Shane Cockrum, [4]; 4. 2T-Kaleb Currie, [6]; 5. 50-Daniel Adler, [5]; 6. 21T-Tyler Seavey, [7]; 7. 37-Terry Babb, [8]; 8. 10C-Dalton Camfield, [10]; 9. 3B-Shelby Bosie, [9]; 10. 97A-Austin Odell, [11]; 11. 16C-Dave Camfield Jr, [12]; 12. 56X-Mark Chisholm, [3]

B Feature 2: 1. 21KS-Karter Sarff, [1]; 2. 7BC-Cole Bodine, [2]; 3. 72-Sam Johnson, [5]; 4. 77W-Joey Wirth, [7]; 5. 77X-Andrew Layser, [6]; 6. 37X-Max Guilford, [9]; 7. 14JR-Holley Hollan, [4]; 8. 2-Ryan Hall, [11]; 9. 86C-Devin Camfield, [10]; 10. 7-Austin Brown, [3]; 11. 43-Jonathan Miller, [8]; 12. 79-Blake Carrick, [12]

Heat 1: 1. 08-Cannon McIntosh, [1]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham, [3]; 3. 5D-Zach Daum, [4]; 4. 51B-Joe B. Miller, [6]; 5. 21KS-Karter Sarff, [8]; 6. 21T-Tyler Seavey, [2]; 7. 37-Terry Babb, [5]; 8. 86C-Devin Camfield, [7]

Heat 2: 1. 9K-Kyle Schuett, [2]; 2. 22-Andy Malpocker, [3]; 3. 5T-Presley Truedson, [6]; 4. 50-Daniel Adler, [1]; 5. 56X-Mark Chisholm, [7]; 6. 14JR-Holley Hollan, [8]; 7. 43-Jonathan Miller, [5]; 8. 2-Ryan Hall, [4]

Heat 3: 1. 71-Ryan Robinson, [1]; 2. 27-Tucker Klaasmeyer, [3]; 3. 91T-Tyler Thomas, [7]; 4. 28M-Ace McCarthy, [6]; 5. 3N-Jake Neuman, [8]; 6. 2T-Kaleb Currie, [5]; 7. 37X-Max Guilford, [4]; 8. 16C-Dave Camfield Jr, [2]

Heat 4: 1. 67-Logan Seavey, [3]; 2. 3C-Tanner Thorson, [8]; 3. 77-Alex Bright, [4]; 4. 7F-Andrew Felker, [7]; 5. 72-Sam Johnson, [2]; 6. 77W-Joey Wirth, [1]; 7. 3B-Shelby Bosie, [5]; 8. 97A-Austin Odell, [6]

Heat 5: 1. 39BC-Zeb Wise, [1]; 2. 71K-Tanner Carrick, [7]; 3. 7BC-Cole Bodine, [3]; 4. 7-Austin Brown, [4]; 5. 91-Shane Cockrum, [6]; 6. 77X-Andrew Layser, [5]; 7. 10C-Dalton Camfield, [2]; 8. 79-Blake Carrick, [8]

Outlaw Micros | POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Sprints

A Feature 1: 1. 14H-Harley Hollan, [11]; 2. 71S-Austin Schaeffer, [13]; 3. 23-Jeremy Camp, [1]; 4. 73-Jason McDougal, [9]; 5. 7P-Jake Andreotti, [8]; 6. 11-Riley Goodno, [19]; 7. 3J-Jordan Howell, [18]; 8. 55B-Brandon Anderson, [17]; 9. 99-Daniel Robinson, [21]; 10. 44-Trevin Littleton, [20]; 11. 22JR-Keith Day Jr., [7]; 12. 21-Aaron Andruskevitch, [2]; 13. 28-Gunner Ramey, [6]; 14. 46-Kyle Schuett, [3]; 15. 6A-Holden Anderson, [15]; 16. 42B-Andy Bishop, [4]; 17. 38-Jackson Frisbie, [5]; 18. 11D-Dan Souder, [22]; 19. 22S-Slater Helt, [16]; 20. 3G-Garet Williamson, [14]; 21. 44T-Zac Taylor, [12]; 22. 51B-Joe B. Miller, [23]; 23. 11N-Nathan Benson, [10]

B Feature 1: 1. 55B-Brandon Anderson, [1]; 2. 3J-Jordan Howell, [4]; 3. 11-Riley Goodno, [5]; 4. 44-Trevin Littleton, [2]; 5. 99-Daniel Robinson, [9]; 6. 11D-Dan Souder, [3]; 7. 51B-Joe B. Miller, [7]; 8. 71-Jake Cheatham, [8]; 9. 2C-Chase Porter, [13]; 10. 4C-Rob Cook, [10]; 11. 42P-Preston Perlmutter, [15]; 12. 14E-Eli Harris, [6]; 13. 37-Blake Carrick, [16]; 14. 14K-Noah Key, [11]; 15. 1-Cailin Hunt, [14]; 16. 52-Jason Harms, [12]

Heat 1: 1. 22JR-Keith Day Jr., [1]; 2. 14H-Harley Hollan, [2]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal, [5]; 4. 22S-Slater Helt, [4]; 5. 71S-Austin Schaeffer, [7]; 6. 51B-Joe B. Miller, [6]; 7. 99-Daniel Robinson, [8]; 8. 2C-Chase Porter, [3]

Heat 2: 1. 46-Kyle Schuett, [4]; 2. 23-Jeremy Camp, [8]; 3. 11N-Nathan Benson, [5]; 4. 55B-Brandon Anderson, [3]; 5. 3G-Garet Williamson, [7]; 6. 71-Jake Cheatham, [6]; 7. 52-Jason Harms, [2]; 8. 37-Blake Carrick, [1]

Heat 3: 1. 21-Aaron Andruskevitch, [5]; 2. 38-Jackson Frisbie, [4]; 3. 44T-Zac Taylor, [2]; 4. 14E-Eli Harris, [1]; 5. 11D-Dan Souder, [6]; 6. 3J-Jordan Howell, [8]; 7. 4C-Rob Cook, [7]; 8. 1-Cailin Hunt, [3]

Heat 4: 1. 7P-Jake Andreotti, [1]; 2. 42B-Andy Bishop, [5]; 3. 28-Gunner Ramey, [6]; 4. 44-Trevin Littleton, [3]; 5. 6A-Holden Anderson, [7]; 6. 11-Riley Goodno, [8]; 7. 14K-Noah Key, [4]; 8. 42P-Preston Perlmutter, [2]

 

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  3. 93J JR WILTERMOOD
  4. 12P MATT PARROTT

HEAT 2

  1. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  2. 9 BENJI RINE
  3. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  4. 5 OWEN STEINKOENIG

FEATURE

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  3. 5 JARED MORRISON
  4. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  5. 9 BENJI RINE
  6. 12P MATT PARROTT
  7. 12M JASON MAXEY
  8. 93J JR WILTERMOOD
  9. 5 OWEN STEINKOENIG
  10. 62 CRAIG BOYD
  11. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  12. 27 KEITH HARRE
  13. 22 LENNY GARSON

DNS-26 JOE LAMACCHIA

 

Jun 042018
 

6-2-18 RESULTS

 

MARS Super Late Model Racing

Heat 1

  1. Tanner English
  2. Dennis Erb, Jr.
  3. Tim Manville
  4. Gordy Gundaker
  5. Tony Jackson, Jr.
  6. Jeff Roth
  7. Mason Oberkramer

Heat 2

  1. Brian Shirley
  2. Jason Feger
  3. Paul Stubber
  4. Michael Kloos
  5. Joe Godsey
  6. Caleb Ashby

Heat 3

  1. Shannon Babb
  2. Kolby Vandenbergh
  3. Brent McKinnon
  4. Rusty Griffaw
  5. Brian Dively
  6. Dean Carpenter

Feature

  1. Brian Shirley-Chatham, IL
  2. Dennis Erb, Jr.-Carpentersville, IL
  3. Michael Kloos-Trenton, IL
  4. Tony Jackson, Jr.-Lebanon, MO
  5. Shannon Babb-Moweaqua, IL
  6. Jason Feger-Bloomington, IL
  7. Gordy Gundaker-St. Charles, MO
  8. Caleb Ashby-Cunningham, TN
  9. Tanner English-Benton, KY
  10. Dean Carpenter-Coldwater, MS
  11. Tim Manville-St. Jacob, IL
  12. Brian Dively-Springfield, IL
  13. Rusty Griffaw-Festus, MO
  14. Kolby Vandenbergh-Ashland, IL
  15. Paul Stubber-Bunbury, Australia
  16. Joe Godsey-Bentonville, AR
  17. Mason Oberkramer-Brosely, MO
  18. Brent McKinnon-Carlyle, IL
  19. Jeff Roth-Bentonville, AR

 

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 1A STEVE MEYER
  2. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  3. 51 PHIL BIBLE
  4. 118 DUSTIN ATCHISON

HEAT 2

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 14C RICK CONOYER
  3. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  4. A1 GARY BENTLEY

FEATURE

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 1A STEVE MEYER
  3. 117 MARK ENK
  4. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  5. A1 GARY BENTLEY
  6. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  7. 51 PHIL BIBLE
  8. 14C RICK CONOYER
  9. 26 DUSTIN ATCHISON

DNS-27 KEITH HARRE

DNS-662 JOEY LEE

 

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  3. 26 JOE LAMACCHIA
  4. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE

HEAT 2

  1. 5 JARED MORRISON
  2. 42 CLINT YOUNG
  3. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  4. 3B TYLER BLANKENSHIP

FEATURE

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  3. 26 JOE LAMACCHIA
  4. 42 CLINT YOUNG
  5. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  6. 5 JARED MORRISON
  7. 3B TYLER BLANKENSHIP
  8. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  9. 62 CRAIG BOYD

DNS-4S CHARLIE SMITH

 

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  2. 66 CHUCK JOHNSON
  3. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  4. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS

HEAT 2

  1. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. 727 JOSH STRUBLE
  3. 35 ERIC SMITH
  4. 42 BRYCE PASLEY

FEATURE

  1. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  3. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  4. 42 BRYCE PASLEY
  5. 35 ERIC SMITH
  6. 727 JOSH STRUBLE
  7. 99 DEVAN MORELAND
  8. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  9. 3BC BLAZE CALAHAN
  10. 74 TROY STEIN
  11. 22 MARK RAKERS
  12. 94 DALE HIGGS
  13. 66 CHUCK JOHNSON
  14. 36 MORGAN GREENE
  15. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  16. 47 DAVID BOLYARD

DNS-22J JEREMEY CALLAHAN

 

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 1M VINCE SHEHORN
  3. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  4. 5 TREBOR HENSON

FEATURE

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  3. 6 TREBOR HENSON
  4. 7S KATE SMITH
  5. 1M VINCE SHEHORN
  6. 5L HAROLD LALUMONDIERE
  7. 68R ROBO

 

May 202018
 

5/19/18 RESULTS

 

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 54 SHAUN HORSTMAN
  3. 24B BRENT WEAVER
  4. 99 HUNT GOSSUM

HEAT 2

  1. 59R JACOB REXING
  2. 1A STEVE MEYERS
  3. 16S STEVE STOTLER
  4. 117 MARK ENK

FEATURE

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 1A STEVE MEYERS
  3. 59R JACOB REXING
  4. 95 LARRY ANDERON
  5. 117 MARK ENK
  6. 16S STEVE STOTLER
  7. 41 LANCE FOREMAN
  8. 80 TONY WALKER
  9. 68 JERRY KISER
  10. 6 TROY CARTER
  11. 51 PHIL BIBLE
  12. 24B BRENT WEAVER
  13. 99 HUNT GOSSUM
  14. 62 JOEY LEE
  15. 54 SHAUN HORSTMANN

DNS-3E ROBBIE EILERS

 

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 26 JOE LAMACCHIA
  2. 42 CLINT YOUNG
  3. 2W JASON WALSH
  4. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE

HEAT 2

  1. 327 CHUCK GOODMAN
  2. 18 JAKE SEETS
  3. 7M CALEB MILLER
  4. 3B TYLER BLANKENSHIP

HEAT 3

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  3. 79 SCOTT DUNLAP
  4. 37X EVERETT BRADSHAW

CONSI

  1. 21M WILLY MYERS
  2. 56 JIM LAFFERTY
  3. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  4. 5 JARED MORRISON
  5. 37 RICK RUSH
  6. 95Y QUINTEN YOUNG
  7. 62 CRAIG BOYD
  8. 4 CHRIS BOLYARD
  9. 7M DOMINIC MERTZKE
  10. 2X WES HARMS

DNS-12M JASON MAXEY

FEATURE

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 327 CHUCK GOODMAN
  3. 42 CLINT YOUNG
  4. 37 EVERETT BRADHAM
  5. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  6. 58R RYAN HAMILTON
  7. 2W JASON WALSH
  8. 7M CALEB MILLER
  9. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  10. 79 SCOTT DUNLAP
  11. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  12. 21M WILLY MYERS
  13. 3B TYLER BLANKENSHIP
  14. 5 JARED MORRISON
  15. 56 JIM LAFFERTY JR
  16. 18 JAKE SEETS
  17. 3E JOHN HOLZHAUER
  18. 37 RICK RUSH
  19. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  20. 26 JOE LAMACCHIA

 

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. 727 JASON STRUBLE
  2. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  3. 6 JOEY SMYSER
  4. 54L MASON LYNCH

HEAT 2

  1. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  3. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  4. 83M COREY MATTHEWS

HEAT 3

  1. 42 BRYCE PASLEY
  2. 35L LYNN LASH
  3. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  4. 35 ERIC SMITH

FEATURE

  1. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  3. 727 JASON STRUBLE
  4. 73M COREY MATTHEWS
  5. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  6. 54 MASON LYNCH
  7. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  8. 42 BRYCE PASLEY
  9. 6 JOEY SMYSER
  10. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  11. 35L LYNN LASH
  12. 17 COREY HULBERT
  13. 14 JOE PHELPS
  14. 9 JAMES TRIVITT
  15. 94 DALE HIGGS
  16. 74 TROY STEIN
  17. 20B BRIDGET FULTON
  18. 35 ERIC SMITH
  19. 99 DEVAN MORELAND

DNS-00 JIM RIPPERDA

 

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 72 DUSTIN MCCLINTOCK
  3. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  4. 16D BUZZ DAVIS

HEAT 2

  1. 32 DANNY ODELL
  2. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  3. 7 DALE BOHNENSTIEHL
  4. 37 GREG MARCO

FEATURE

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  3. 72 DUSTIN MCCLINTOCK
  4. 32 DANNY ODELL
  5. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  6. 16D BUZZ DAVIS
  7. 7 DALE BOHNENSTIEHL
  8. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  9. 5 TREBOR HENSON
  10. X RANDY SMYSER
  11. 37 GREG MARCO
  12. 52J JOSHUA BONEWITZ
  13. 16H DARYL HELLMAN
  14. 007 STEVE MCKNELLY
  15. 12 ALEX MORGAN

 

MOD LITE

HEAT 1

  1. 07 MATTHEW FILKENS
  2. X GREG HAYES
  3. 15 BRIAN NANCE

FEATURE

  1. 07 MATTHEW FILKENS
  2. X GREG HAYES
  3. 15 BRIAN NANCE

 

KID MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 7M DOMINIC MERTZKE
  2. 77M RAYCE MULLEN
  3. 32M BEN MELCHERS
  4. 7S JERRMEY SEBENS

FEATURE

  1. 7M DOMINIC MERTZKE
  2. 77M RAYCE MULLEN
  3. 32M BEN MELCHERS
  4. 7S JERRMEY SEBENS
May 132018
 

5/12/18 RESULTS

 

POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Wildcard Sprint League – 20 cars

Hinchman Racewear Heat 1 – 8 laps

  1. 00-Thomas Meseraull, San Jose, CA (1)
  2. 6-Mario Clouser, Auburn, IL (7)
  3. 5C-Colten Cottle, Kansas, IL (4)
  4. 11-James Lyerla, Hillsboro, IL (5)
  5. 88-Terry Babb, Decatur, IL (3)
  6. 16-Anthony Nicholson, Bartlett, TN (2)
  7. N2-Nic Harris, Atlanta, IL (6)

Bell Helmets Heat 2 – 8 laps

  1. 24-Landon Simon, Tipp City, OH (7)
  2. 99-Korey Weyant, Springfield, IL (3)
  3. 41-Brad Wyatt, Kearney, MO (4)
  4. Austin Sears, Macomb, IL (6)
  5. 20-Steve Thomas, Rantoul, IL (2)
  6. 73-Trent Tackitt, Tuscola, IL (1)
  7. 70-Pete Palazzolo, Ballwin, MO (5)

Schure Built Suspension Heat 3 – 8 laps

  1. 22S-Slater Helt, Harrisonville, MO (1)
  2. 77K-Katlynn Leer, Moulton, IA (3)
  3. 1-Mitch Wissmiller, Saybrook, IL (6)
  4. 99W-Robbie Standridge, Springfield, IL (2)
  5. 52F-Logan Faucon, Elkhart, IL (4)
  6. 2T-Willie Tackitt, Tuscola, IL (5)

POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Wildcard Sprints A-Main – 25 laps

  1. 6-Mario Clouser (3)
  2. 00-Thomas Meseraull (1)
  3. 24-Landon Simon (4)
  4. 99-Korey Weyant (6)
  5. 5C-Colten Cottle (8)
  6. 77K-Katlynn Leer (7)
  7. 88-Terry Babb (14)
  8. 22S-Slater Helt (5)
  9. 16-Anthony Nicholson (17)
  10. 11-James Lyerla (11)
  11. 99W-Robbie Standridge (12)
  12. 70-Pete Palazzolo (20)
  13. 20-Steve Thomas (15)
  14. 2T-Willie Tackitt (16)
  15. Trent Tackitt (18)
  16. 52F-Logan Faucon (13)
  17. N2-Nic Harris (19)
  18. 31-Austin Sears (10)
  19. Mitch Wissmiller (2)
  20. 41-Brad Wyatt (9)

 

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  2. 59R JACOB REXING
  3. 22 WADE WENTHE
  4. 51 PHIL BIBLE

FEATURE

  1. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  2. 59R JACOB REXING
  3. 51 PHIL BIBLE
  4. 662 JOEY LEE
  5. 22 WADE WENTHE

 

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 3B TYLER BLANKENSHIP
  2. 9 BENJI RINE
  3. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  4. 59Y QUINTEN YOUNG

HEAT 2

  1. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  2. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  3. 7M CALEB MILLER
  4. 37 RICK RUSH

FEATURE

  1. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  2. 9 BENJI RINE
  3. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  4. 7M CALEB MILLER
  5. 37 RICK RUSH
  6. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  7. 3B TYLER BLANKENSHIP
  8. 62 CRAIG BOYD
  9. 95Y QUINTEN YOUNG

 

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  2. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN
  3. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  4. 42 BRYCE PASLEY

HEAT 2

  1. 35 ERIC SMITH
  2. 85 CHRIS WRIGHT
  3. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  4. 72 BILL BURKE

FEATURE

  1. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  3. 35 ERIC SMITH
  4. 85 CHRIS WRIGHT
  5. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  6. 42 BRYCE PASLEY
  7. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  8. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  9. 99 DEVAN MORELAND
  10. 72 BILL BURKE
  11. 412 ZACH BOWLES
  12. 33 DANNY SANDIFORD

 

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 32 DANNY O’DELL
  2. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  3. 16D BUZZ DAVIS
  4. 7S KATE SMITH

FEATURE

  1. 32 DANNY O’DELL
  2. 16D BUZZ DAVIS
  3. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  4. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  5. 7S KATE SMITH
  6. 7D STEVEN DUNN
  7. 5 TREBOR HENSON

DNS-98 GARY WALKER

 

May 072018
 

5/5/18 Results

 

MARS Super Late Models

 

Heat One – Brian Shirley, Michael Kloss, Kent Robinson, Tim Ratajczyk, Dean Carpenter, Charlie Cole

 

Heat Two – Tanner English, Tim Manville, Myles Moos, Logan Martin, Brent McKinnon (DNS-Caleb Ashby)

 

Heat Three – Frank Heckenast, Jr., Gordy Gundaker, Dane Dacus, David Seibers, Richard Frost

 

Feature

  1. 3s Brian Shirley-Chatham, IL
  2. 99 Frank Heckenast, Jr.-Frankfort, IL
  3. 96 Tanner English-Benton, KY
  4. 6k Michael Kloos-Trenton, IL
  5. 33 Tim Manville-St. Jacob, IL
  6. 7R Kent Robinson-Bloomington, IN
  7. 11 Gordy Gundaker-St. Charles, MO
  8. 84 Myles Moos-Lincoln, IL
  9. 18 David Seibers-Chapel Hill, TN
  10. 51 Dean Carpenter-Coldwater, MS
  11. 15 Richard Frost-Clarksville, TN
  12. 26m Brent McKinnon-Carlyle, IL
  13. 00 Dane Dacus-Lakeland, TN
  14. 36 Logan Martin-West Plains, MO
  15. 112 Tim Ratajczyk-Millstadt, IL
  16. 2 Charlie Cole-Wynne, AR
  17. 61 Caleb Ashby-Cunningham, TN

 

American Modified Series

Heat 1

  1. 68 Jimmy Payne
  2. 9s Tommie Seets
  3. 3e Robbie Eilers
  4. 80 Rich Dawson
  5. 3 Kelly Riggs
  6. 81 Mark Cole
  7. 15 Chris Smith

Heat 2

  1. 21d Danny Schwartz
  2. 10y Trent Young
  3. 1s Brian Shaw
  4. A1 Gary Bentley
  5. 28 Michael Bolyard

Heat 3

  1. 24h Mike Harrison
  2. k9 Will Krup
  3. k7 Gabriel Kirtley
  4. 95 Larry Anderson
  5. 18 Tait Davenport
  6. 12L Lucas Lee
  7. 51 Phil Bible

Heat 4

  1. 22 Josh Harris
  2. 14c Rick Conoyer
  3. 18 Matt Cooper
  4. 55 Blaze Melton
  5. 19m Matt Markham
  6. 662 Joey Lee

Consi

  1. 28 Michael Bolyard
  2. 18 Tait Davenport
  3. 15 Chris Smith
  4. 19m Matt Markham
  5. 662 Joey Lee
  6. 51 Phil Bible
  7. 81 Mark Cole
  8. 3 Kelly Riggs

DNS-12L Lucas Lee

DNS-81c Chris Cole

Feature

  1. 24h Mike Harrison
  2. 10y Trent Young
  3. 14c Rick Conoyer
  4. 21d Danny Schwartz
  5. 9s Tommie Seets
  6. 3e Robbie Eilers
  7. 80 Rich Dawson
  8. 28 Michael Bolyard
  9. 19m Matt Markham
  10. k7 Gabriel Kirtley
  11. 81 Mark Cole
  12. 55 Blaze Melton
  13. 95 Larry Anderson
  14. 22 Josh Harrison
  15. 1s Brian Shaw
  16. 18 Matt Cooper
  17. A1 Gary Bentley
  18. 15 Chris Smith
  19. 3 Kelly Riggs
  20. 18 Tait Davenport
  21. 662 Joey Lee
  22. k9 Will Krup
  23. 68 Jimmy Payne

 

B-Mod

Heat 1

  1. 17b Terry Bolin
  2. 56L Don Lamacchia
  3. 18 Jake Seets
  4. 12m Jason Maxey

Heat 2

  1. 52 Billy Knebel Jr
  2. 29 Stephen Fohne
  3. 56 Jim Lafferty
  4. 26 Joe Lamacchia

Feature

  1. 52 Billy Knebel Jr
  2. 29 Stephen Fohne
  3. 56L Don Lamacchia
  4. 56 Jim Lafferty
  5. 12m Jason Maxey
  6. 9 Benji Rine
  7. 43a Rodney Anderson
  8. 18 Jake Seets
  9. 32 Colten Feldhake
  10. 5s Owen Steinkoenig
  11. 37 Rick Rush
  12. 17 Jesse Fitzwater
  13. 62 Craig Boyd
  14. 23 Jordan Orban
  15. 26 Joe Lamacchia
  16. 14b Terry Bolin
  17. 95y Quinten Young

 

UMP Hornet

Heat 1

  1. 412 Zach Bowles
  2. 32j Jason Zemeskas
  3. 47 David Bolyard
  4. 99 Devan Moreland

Heat 2

  1. 2j Josh Callahan
  2. 42 Bryce Pasley
  3. Who2 Eldon Hemken
  4. 83m Corey Matthews

Feature

  1. 2j Josh Callahan
  2. 42 Bryce Pasley
  3. 35s Eric Smith
  4. Who2 Eldon Hemken
  5. 99 Devan Moreland
  6. 412 Zach Bowles
  7. 10 Chris Wright
  8. xxx David Mitchell
  9. 83m Corey Matthews
  10. 33 Danny Sandiford
  11. 74 Troy Stein
  12. 32j Jason Zemeskas
  13. 47 David Bolyard

DNS-20b Bridget Fulton

 

UMP Street Stock

Heat 1

  1. 70 Marc McClintock
  2. 98 Gary Walker
  3. SG1 Seth Gooden
  4. 15b Eddie Bolin

Feature

  1. 98 Gary Walker
  2. SG1 Seth Gooden
  3. 70 Marc McClintock
  4. 1m Eric McMahon
  5. 15b Eddie Bolin
  6. 7s Kate Smith
  7. 5L Harold Lulumondiere

DNS-3 Jaekob Durbin

 

 

Apr 292018
 

4-28-18 RESULTS

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  2. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  3. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  4. 662 JOEY LEE

HEAT 2

  1. 1S BRIAN SHAW
  2. 22 WADE WENTHE
  3. 51 PHIL BIBLE
  4. 4 BRIAN HEIZER

FEATURE

  1. 1S BRIAN SHAW
  2. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  3. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  4. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  5. 662 JOEY LEE
  6. 4 BRIAN HEIZER
  7. 22 WADE WENTHE
  8. 51 PHIL BIBLE
  9. 98C COLE HUSSONG
  10. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE

BMOD

HEAT 1

  1. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  2. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  3. 5 JARED MORRISON
  4. 16B DAVE BRANDENBURG

HEAT 2

  1. 79 SCOTT DUNLAP
  2. 9 BENJI RINE
  3. 56 JIM LAFFERTY
  4. 14B TERRY BOLIN

FEATURE

  1. 79 SCOTT DUNLAP
  2. 9 BENJI RINE
  3. 5 JARED MORRISON
  4. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  5. 56 JIM LAFFERTY
  6. 95Y QUINTEN YOUNG
  7. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  8. 14B TERRY BOLIN
  9. 7M CALEB MILLER
  10. 26 JOE LAMMACHIA
  11. 16B DAVE BRANDENBURG

DNS-6B-ZACH BRANDENBURG

DNS-8H-BRIAN HUCKSTOP

DNS-17-JESSE FITZWATER

 

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. 35 ERIC SMITH
  2. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  3. 85 CHRIS WRIGHT
  4. 71 MIKEL WRIGHT

HEAT 2

  1. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  2. 0X BRANDON BABB
  3. 35L LYNN LASH
  4. 42 BRYCE PASLEY

HEAT 3

  1. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  2. WHO TRISTAN WENTLER
  3. 412 ZACH BOWLES
  4. 99 DEVAN MORELAND

FEATURE

  1. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  2. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  3. 35L LYNN LASH
  4. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  5. 35 ERIC SMITH
  6. 42 BRYCE PASLEY
  7. 99 DEVON MORELAND
  8. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  9. 85 CHRIS WRIGHT
  10. 71 MIKEL WRIGHT
  11. 74 TROY STEIN
  12. 33 DANNY SANDIFORD
  13. 9 JAMES TRIVITT
  14. 20B BRIDGET FULTON
  15. 94 DALE HIGGS
  16. WHO TRISTAN WENTLER
  17. 0X BRANDON BABB
  18. 22 MARK RAKERS
  19. 412 ZACH BOWLES
  20. 18 SKYLAR DEPEW

DNS-3W-BRANDON WHITE

 

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  3. 15B EDDIE BOLIN
  4. 00 DAVE MEYERS

HEAT 2

  1. 70 MARC MCCLINTOCK
  2. SG1 SETH GOODIN
  3. 7S KATE SMITH
  4. J52 JOSHUA BONEWITZ

FEATURE

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 70 MARC MCCLINTOCK
  3. 15B EDDIE BOLIN
  4. SG1 SETH GOODIN
  5. 7S KATE SMITH
  6. J52 JOSHUA BONEWITZ
  7. 16J JOSH STRUBLE
  8. 1 JAMES HALE
  9. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  10. 68R ROBO

DNS-00-DAVE MEYERS

DNS-7D-STEVEN DUNN

DNS-37-GREG MARCO

 

KID MODS

HEAT 1

  1. 7M DOMINIC MERTZKE
  2. 9 TANNER KING
  3. 32M BEN MELCHERS
  4. 7S JERREMY SEBENS

FEATURE

  1. 7M DOMINIC MERTZKE
  2. 9 TANNER KING
  3. 7S JERREMY SEBENS
  4. 32M BEN MELCHERS

 

 

 

 

Apr 222018
 

4/21/18 RESULTS

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 117 MARK ENK
  2. 12R TYLER RATAJZYK
  3. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  4. 81 PAUL BAILEY

HEAT 2

  1. 1A STEVE MEYER
  2. 14C RICK CONOYER
  3. 83 KASEY SCHROCK
  4. 9S TOMMY SEETS JR

FEATURE

  1. 1A STEVE MEYER
  2. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  3. 12R TYLER RATAJCZYK
  4. 14C RICK CONOYER
  5. 662 JOEY LEE
  6. 80 TONY WALKER
  7. 117 MARK ENK
  8. A1 GARY BENTLEY
  9. 9S TOMMY SEETS JR
  10. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  11. 81 PAUL BAILEY
  12. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  13. 12 TOM KRENKEL

DNS-83                 KASEY SCHROCK

DNS-87                 DAVE SHAIN

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 56 JIM LAFFERTY
  2. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  3. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  4. 6B ZACK BRANDENBURG

HEAT 2

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 21 ½ JAKE MONTGOMERY
  3. 9 BENJI RINE
  4. 12M JASON MAXEY

FEATURE

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 9 BENJI RINE
  3. 56 JIM LAFFERTY
  4. 12 DAN BIMSON
  5. 15B MATT BRUCATTO
  6. 12M JASON MAXEY
  7. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  8. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  9. 2 ERIC BRACKETT
  10. 37 RICK RUSH
  11. 62 CRAIG BOYD
  12. 5B TIMMY BOLDREY
  13. 23 JORDAN ORBAN
  14. 17E MATTHEW EDLERS
  15. 40J JOHNNY NETHERY
  16. 6B ZACK BRANDENBURG
  17. 21 ½ JAKE MONTGOMERY

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. 2BC JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. 54C MASON LYNCH
  3. 0X BRANDON BABB
  4. 16K MATT ADKINS

HEAT 2

  1. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  2. 35 ERIC SMITH
  3. 85 CHRIS WRIGHT
  4. 9 JAMES TRIVITT

HEAT 3

  1. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  2. 36 MORGAN GREENE
  3. 35 LYNN LASH
  4. 83M COREY MATTHEWS

FEATURE

  1. 2BC JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. 54C MASON LYNCH
  3. 35 LYNN LASH
  4. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  5. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  6. 35 ERIC SMITH
  7. 6 JOEY SMYSER
  8. 16K MATT ADKINS
  9. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  10. 9 JAMES TRIVITT
  11. 36 MORGAN GREENE
  12. 42 DALTON SCHAFER
  13. 18 SKYLAR DEPEW
  14. 74 TROY STEIN
  15. 58W DANNY WHITE JR
  16. 85 CHRIS WRIGHT
  17. 0X BRANDON BABB
  18. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  19. 20B BRIDGET FULTON

DNS-WHO           TRISTAN WENTLER

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  3. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  4. 12 TONY MITCHELL

FEATURE

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 37 GREG MARCO
  3. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  4. 12 TONY MITCHELL
  5. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  6. 7S KATE SMITH
  7. 3R WILLIAM ROSINE
  8. 1 JAMES HALE
  9. 3 JAEKOB DURBIN

 

Apr 192018
 

4/17/18 RESULTS

 

UMP LATE MODELS

HEAT 1

  1. 3S BRIAN SHIRLEY
  2. 18 SHANNON BABB
  3. 4G BOB GARDNER
  4. 09 JEFF RIDDELL

HEAT 2

  1. 84 MYLES MOOSE
  2. 33 TANNER ENGLISH
  3. 4 JASON SUHRE
  4. 55 COLLIN ALEXANDERS

HEAT 3

  1. CJ1 RUSTY SCHLENK
  2. 6 ALLEN WEISSER
  3. 10 DARYN KLEIN
  4. 24 JEREMY SNEED

FEATURE

  1. 3S BRIAN SHIRLEY
  2. 18 SHANNON BABB
  3. 33 TANNER ENGLISH
  4. 84 MYLES MOOSE
  5. 61 ALLAN WEISSER
  6. 10 DARYN KLEIN
  7. 4G BOB GARDNER
  8. 33M TIM MANVILLE
  9. 55 COLLIN ALEXANDERS
  10. 30V MARK VOIGT
  11. 32 DERRICK FETTER
  12. 16H MIKE HAMMERLY
  13. 16 RUSTY GRIFFAW
  14. 09 JEFF RIDDELL
  15. 22 DAN JACOBER
  16. 4 JASON SUHRE
  17. 44 BLAZE BURWELL
  18. CJ1 RUSTY SCHLENK
  19. 22J JOHN BAKER
  20. 133 DEVAN MCLEAN
  21. 24 JEREMY SNEED

 

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 3E ROBBIE EILERS
  2. 54 SHAUN HORSTMAN
  3. 01W DERRICK BLACK
  4. 80 TONY WALKER

HEAT 2

  1. 9S TOMMY SEETS JR
  2. 36 KENNY WALLACE
  3. K9 WILL KRUP
  4. 32Z NATE ZIMMER

HEAT 3

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 77 RAY BOLINGER
  3. 14C RICK CONOYER
  4. 66 JOEY LEE

FEATURE

  1. 77 RAY BOLINGER
  2. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  3. 25W ALLEN WEISSER
  4. 9S TOMMY SEETS JR
  5. 1A STEVE MEYER
  6. 54 SHAUN HORSTMAN
  7. 87 ZEB MOAKE
  8. 80 TONY WALKER
  9. 117 MARK ENK
  10. 22 WADE WENTHE
  11. 66 JOEY LEE
  12. 36 KENNY WALLACE
  13. K9 WILL KRUP
  14. 32Z NATE ZIMMER
  15. 14C RICK CONOYER
  16. 01W DERRICK BLACK
  17. 3E ROBBIE EILERS
  18. 9 ROB LEE
  19. 99T WILL MCMILLEN
  20. 40 RJ PRUITT

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 70 JEFF YATES
  2. 84G GARY GROSS
  3. 21M WILLY MYERS
  4. Y35 JOE YOUNKER

HEAT 2

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 93J JR WILTERMOOD
  3. 76 CRAIG BESSINGER
  4. 5 OWEN STEINKOENIG

HEAT 3

  1. 12M JASON MAXEY
  2. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  3. 9 BENJI RINE
  4. 17 MATT EDLER

FEATURE

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 9 BENJI RINE
  3. 12M JASON MAXEY
  4. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  5. 5 OWEN STEINKOENIG
  6. 17 MATT EDLER
  7. 6B ZAK BRANDENBURG
  8. 5 JARED MORRISON
  9. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  10. 17F JESSE FITZWATER
  11. 1H JOSH HEUISER
  12. 22K MICHAEL KETTLER
  13. 70 JEFF YATES
  14. 62 CRAIG BOYD
  15. Y35 JOE YOUNKER
  16. 40 KENNY EDWARDS
  17. 21M WILLY MYERS
  18. 23 RYAN TIMMONS
  19. 84G GARY GROSS
  20. 95Y QUINTEN YOUNG
  21. 93J JR WILTERMOOD
  22. 76 CRAIG BESSINGER

 

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 70 MARC MCCLINTOCK
  2. 112 BRYAN BAKER
  3. 23 DYLAN WILTERMOOD
  4. 1M ERIC MCMAHON

HEAT 2

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  3. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  4. 16E TODD EYMAN

FEATURE

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 70 MARC MCCLINTOCK
  3. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  4. 112 BRYAN BAKER
  5. 23 DYLAN WILTERMOOD
  6. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  7. 16E TODD EYMAN
  8. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  9. 53 KIPP SCHAEFER
  10. 68R ROBO

 

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. 20D ANDREW DUDASH
  2. 11 JOE GOULD
  3. 99 DEVAN MORELAND
  4. 3W BRANDON WHITE

HEAT 2

  1. 36 MORGAN GREENE
  2. 66 CHARLES JOHNSON
  3. 33 JEREMY REED
  4. 40 ADAM WEBB

HEAT 3

  1. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  2. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  3. 54L MASON LYNCH
  4. 85 CHRIS WRIGHT

CONSI

  1. F16 JONATHAN FARNER
  2. 0X BRANDON BABB
  3. 17 COREY HULBERT
  4. 64 SCOTT LOEPKER
  5. 14 JOE PHELPS
  6. 74 TROY STEIN
  7. 22 MARK RAKERS
  8. 11D MATHEW DONALDSON
  9. 2J JOSH CALLAHAN

DNS       94           DALE HIGGS

FEATURE

  1. 33 JEREMY REED
  2. 66 CHARLES JOHNSON
  3. 20D ANDREW DUDASH
  4. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  5. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  6. 54K MASON LYNCH
  7. 85 CHRIS WRIGHT
  8. 6 JOEY SMYSER
  9. 0X BRANDON BABB
  10. WHO TRISTAN WENTLER
  11. 11 JOE GOULD
  12. 17 COREY HULBERT
  13. 3W BRANDON WHITE
  14. F16 JONATHAN FAHRNER
  15. 9 JAMES TRIVITT
  16. 99 DEVAN MORELAND
  17. 36 MORGAN GREENE

DNS       40           ADAM WEBB

Aug 072017
 

8/5/17 RESULTS

MODIFIED
HEAT 1
1. 1A STEVE MEYER JR
2. 128 ZACH SCHANTZ
3. 36 KENNY WALLACE
4. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
HEAT 2
1. 22 WADE WENTHE
2. 101 JOHN RIPPERDA
3. 117 MARK ENK
4. 3D KEVIN LEE
FEATURE
1. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
2. 36 KENNY WALLACE
3. 101 JOHN RIPPERDA
4. 4T JAKE TREBILCOCK
5. 70 BRIAN BIELONG
6. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
7. 87Z ZEB MOAKE
8. 117 MARK ENK
9. 128 ZACH SCHANTZ
10. 33J JEFFREY VERNIER
11. 3D KEVIN LEE
12. 22 WADE WENTHE
13. 4 BRIAN HEIZER
14. 74H RYAN HIGGINSON
15. 360 JOHN SEETS
16. 1A STEVE MEYER JR

B-MOD
HEAT 1
1. 12M JASON MAXEY
2. 24B BRENT WEAVER
3. M41 SHAD PRESCOTT
4. 18Z JOSH WEBB
HEAT 2
1. 56 DON LAMACCHIA
2. 7M CALEB MILLER
3. 360 JOHN SEETS III
4. 52 CHAD BEINTKER
HEAT 3
1. 316 TREY HARRIS
2. 58 MATT BRUCATO
3. 42 CLINT YOUNG
4. 26 JOE LAMACCIA
FEATURE
1. 316 TREY HARRIS
2. 12M JASON MAXEY
3. 24B BRENT WEAVER
4. 56 DON LAMACCHIA
5. 42 CLINT YOUNG
6. 7M CALEB MILLER
7. 26 JOE LAMACCHIA
8. 89 JOEY LEE
9. 360 JOHN SEETS III
10. 5 TIMMY BOLDERY
11. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
12. 40J JOHNNY NETHERLY
13. 18Z JOSH WEBB
14. 19 MARK LEWIS
15. 95M AUSTIN MCCULOUGH
16. 512 CHAD BEINTKER
17. 5B MATT BRUCATO
18. M41 SHAD PRESCOTT
DNS-13 TYLER BLANKENSHIP

HORNET
HEAT 1
1. 88 DAVID WRIGHT
2. 412 AARON GARCIA
3. 8P BRYCE PASLEY
4. 5 DAVID MITCHELL
HEAT 2
1. 83D DALLAS LUGGE
2. 35R RICKY CARRIKER
3. 42 DUSTIN EHLERS
4. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
HEAT 3
1. 33 JEREMY REED
2. 22J JEREMY CALLAHAN
3. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
4. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
FEATURE
1. 33 JEREMY REED
2. 150 DALLAS LUGGE
3. 412 AARON GARCIA
4. 22J JEREMY CALLAHAN
5. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
6. 42 DUSTIN EHLERS
7. 5 DAVID MITCHELL
8. 4 ANTHONY BOLYARD
9. 88 DAVID WRIGHT
10. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
11. 35 ERIC SMITH
12. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
13. 17 ANTHONY FLADELAND
14. D7 CARTER DART
15. 14 TROY STEIN
16. 808K JR HIGGS
17. 11D MATTHEW DONALDSON
18. 8P BRYCE PASLEY
19. 71 COREY MATTHEWS
DQ-35R RICKY CARRIKER

STREET STOCK
HEAT 1
1. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
2. 27 KEITH HARRE
3. 07 TREBOR HENSON
4. 17D DAVE GUMBLE
HEAT 2
1. 98 GARY WALKER
2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
3. 32 DANNY O’DELL
4. 7S KATE SMITH
FEATURE
1. 98 GARY WALKER
2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
3. 27 KEITH HARRE
4. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
5. 7S KATE SMITH
6. 07 TERBOR HENSON
7. 15B EDDIE BOLIN
8. 32 DANNY O’DELL
9. R43 TRENT LEWIS
10. 29G GREG GUMBLE
11. 17D DAVE GUMBL