Jun 052017
 

6/3/17 RESULTS

 

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 87Z ZEB MOAKE
  2. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  3. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  4. 88R JAMES EDENS

HEAT 2

  1. 4T JAKE TREBILCOCK
  2. E55 CHAD SELLERS
  3. 88 ROB LEE
  4. 81 PAUL BAILEY

HEAT 3

  1. 1A STEVE MEYER
  2. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  3. 54 SHAUN HORTZMANN
  4. 89 KALEB WOOD

DASH

  1. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  2. 1A STEVE MEYER
  3. 4T JAKE TREBILCOCK
  4. E55 CHAD SELLERS

FEATURE

  1. 1A STEVE MEYER
  2. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  3. 28 MICHAEL BOLYARD
  4. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  5. 84 TYLER DEIBERT
  6. 4T JAKE TREBILCOCK
  7. 88R JAMES EDENS
  8. 81 PAUL BAILEY
  9. 22 WADE WENTHE
  10. 54 SHAUN HORTZMANN
  11. 117 MARK ENK
  12. 89 KALEB WOOD
  13. 87Z ZEB MOAKE
  14. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  15. 51 PHIL BIBLE
  16. 88 ROB LEE
  17. E55 CHAD SELLERS
  18. 24S JACOB STEINKOENIG
  19. 4 BRIAN HEIZER

DNS-6   TROY CARTER

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 56 DON LAMACCHIA
  2. 7M CALEB MILLER
  3. 19S NATHAN SCHMITT
  4. 787 CODY ZOBRIST

HEAT 2

  1. 4D DOUG TYE
  2. 3W BJ DEAL
  3. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  4. 5M JORED MORRISON

HEAT 3

  1. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  2. 12M JASON MAXEY
  3. 5S OWEN STEINKOENIG
  4. 316 TREY HARRIS

DASH

  1. 4D DOUG TYE
  2. 7M CALEB MILLER
  3. 12M JASON MAXEY
  4. 56 DON LAMACCHIA

FEATURE

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 19S NATHAN SCHMITT
  3. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  4. 12M JASON MAXEY
  5. 5M JARED MORRISON
  6. 99B DAWSON BARKER
  7. 1H JOSH HUISER
  8. 56 DON LAMACCHIA
  9. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  10. 22K MICHAEL KETTLER
  11. 58R RYAN HAMILTON
  12. 43 JARED THOMAS
  13. 199 QUINTEN YOUNG
  14. 4D DOUG TYE
  15. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  16. 3W BJ DEAL
  17. 787 CODY ZOBRIST
  18. 7M CALEB MILLER
  19. 5S OWEN STEINKOENIG

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  2. 7 CODY MATTHEWS
  3. 88 JASON BOLYARD
  4. 83M COREY MATTHEWS

HEAT 2

  1. 8 AARON NIEMEYER
  2. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  3. 35R RICKY CARRIKER
  4. 22J JEREMY CALLAHAN

FEATURE

  1. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  2. 35R RICKY CARRIKER
  3. 42 DUSTIN EHLER
  4. 8 AARON NIEMEYER
  5. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  6. 7 CODY MATTHEWS
  7. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  8. 72 BILL BURKE
  9. 35 ERIC SMITH
  10. 17 ANTHONY FLADELAND
  11. 754 STEWART CHANDLER
  12. 88R JASON BOLYARD
  13. 18 SKYLAR DEPEW
  14. 14 TROY STEIN
  15. 808K JR HIGGS
  16. 22J JEREMY CALAHAN
  17. 47 DAVID BOLYAD

DNS-4J  JASON STRUBLE

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  3. 27 KEITH HARRE
  4. 1M ERIC MCMAHON

HEAT 2

  1. 36 ERIC HARRIS
  2. 7S KATE SMITH
  3. 21M WILLY MYERS
  4. 53 KIPP SCHAEFER

FEATURE

  1. 36 ERIC HARRIS
  2. 98 GARY WALKER
  3. 21M WILLY MYERS
  4. 27 KEITH HARRE
  5. 9X TREVOR ISAAK
  6. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  7. 53S KIPP SCHAEFER
  8. 16J JOSH STRUBLE
  9. 7S KATE SMITH
  10. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  11. 441 MORIAH MELTON
  12. 41 JAEKOB DURBIN
  13. 58 CODY HUELSMANN
  14. 68R ROBO
Jun 022017
 

SATURDAY, JUNE 3rd…..REGULAR RACING

CLASSES: UMP MODIFIED, B-MOD, UMP HORNET, AND UMP STREET STOCK

Gates open at 4:30 pm ~ Draw closes at 6:30 pm ~ Hot Laps start at 6:30 pm ~ Racing immediately following Hot Laps

Questions: Charlie (618)322-8105 or (618)427-3966 (track-race day only)

May 292017
 

5/28/17 RESULTS

 

UMP MODIFED –AMS SERIES

FAST QUALIFIER: 128 ZACH SCHANTZ (14.035)

HEAT 1

  1. 22 JOSH HARRIS
  2. 128 ZACH SCHANTZ
  3. 28S RODNEY SANDIFORD
  4. 110 CHASE COPELAND

HEAT 2

  1. 10Y TRENT YOUNG
  2. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  3. 55 LUCAS LEE
  4. 11 ED ROLEY

HEAT 3

  1. 41M BRENT MULLINS
  2. 88R JAMES EDENS
  3. 25 TYLER NICELY
  4. 88 ROB LEE

HEAT 4

  1. 14L RICK CONOYER
  2. 18 TAIT DAVENPORT
  3. 70 JOSH RUSSELL
  4. 48 GABE MENSER

B-MAIN 1

  1. 24S JACOB STEINKOENIG
  2. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  3. 1S BRIAN SHAW
  4. 1A STEVE MEYER JR
  5. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  6. 28B MICHAEL BOLYARD
  7. 117 MARK ENK
  8. 22P WIL PRATER
  9. 2M DAVID MITCHELL
  10. X JESSIE SNYDER

BMAIN 2

  1. 21D DANNY SCHWARTZ
  2. 3 RYAN EILERS
  3. 3M TRES MEHLER
  4. 10W HUNTER WILBANKS
  5. 96 COLE PARKER
  6. A1 GARY BENTLEY
  7. 16C JOSH CLIPPINGER
  8. 118 DUSTIN ATCHISON
  9. 8 KYLE STEFFENS

FEATURE

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 22 JOSH HARRIS
  3. 14C RICK CONOYER
  4. 41M BRENT MULLINS
  5. 88R JAMES EDENS
  6. 28S RODNEY SANDIFORD
  7. 128 ZACH SCHANTZ
  8. 21D DANNY SCHWARTZ
  9. 48 GABE MENSER
  10. 18 TAIT DAVENPORT
  11. 55 LUCAS LEE
  12. 70 JOSH RUSSELL
  13. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  14. 24S JACOB STEINKOENIG
  15. 3 RYAN EILERS
  16. 1S BRIAN SHAW
  17. 16C JOHN CLIPPINGER
  18. 10Y TRENT YOUNG
  19. 11 ED ROLEY
  20. 3M TRES MEHLER
  21. 25 TYLER NICELY
  22. 110 CHASE COPELAND
  23. 88 ROB LEE

 

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 79 SCOTT DUNLAP
  2. 56 DON LAMACCHIA
  3. 55 ANTHONY TUCKER
  4. 313 JORDAN WARREN

HEAT 2

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 63E BRET EILERMAN
  3. 18R ROB SHAW
  4. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON

HEAT 3

  1. 52 ROB LEE
  2. 3E ROBBIE EILERS
  3. 5B MATT BRUCATO
  4. 5 OWEN STEINKOENIG

HEAT 4

  1. 5F TJ FRAIZER
  2. 12M JASON MAXEY
  3. 5M JARED MORRISON
  4. 7B RYAN BUCKLER

CONSI 1

  1. 313 JORDAN WARREN
  2. 1 CHAD SCHWENKE
  3. 6B ZACH BRANDENBURG
  4. 58R RYAN HAMILTON
  5. 121 DEECE SCHWARTZ
  6. 40J JOHNNY NETHERLY
  7. 8H BRIAN HUCKSTEP

CONSI 2

  1. 99B DAWSON BARKER
  2. 7 CALEB MILLER
  3. 34 JOHN HOLZHAUER
  4. Y35 JOE YOUNKER

DNS-6M               KEVIN MILLER

DNS-199               QUINTEN YOUNG

FEATURE

  1. 3E ROBBIE EILERS
  2. 316 TREY HARRIS
  3. 5F TJ FRAIZER
  4. 52 ROB LEE
  5. 63E BRET EILERMAN
  6. 12M JASON MAXEY
  7. 18R ROB SHAW
  8. 5M JARED MORRISON
  9. 5 OWEN STEINKOENIG
  10. 5B MATT BRUCATO
  11. 7B RYAN BUCKLER
  12. 1 CHAD SCHWENKE
  13. 56 DON LAMACCHIA
  14. 99B DAWSON BARKER
  15. 79 SCOTT DUNLAP
  16. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  17. 55 ANTHONY TUCKER
  18. 313 JORDAN WARREN
  19. 7M CALEB MILLER

DQ-9      BENJI RINE

 

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. 22J JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. 33 JEREMY REED
  3. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  4. 47 DAVID BOLYARD

HEAT 2

  1. 35R RICKY CARRIKER
  2. 35L LYNN LASH
  3. 5 TREBOR TIMMONS
  4. 83M COREY MATTHEWS

HEAT 3

  1. 8 AARON NIEMEYER
  2. 4J JASON STRUBLE
  3. 88 JASON BOLYARD
  4. 7 CODY MATTHEWS

FEATURE

  1. 22J JOSH CALLAHAN
  2. 35L LYNN LASH
  3. 35R RICKY CARRIKER
  4. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  5. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  6. 33 JEREMY REED
  7. 8 AARON NIEMEYER
  8. 5 TREBOR HENSON
  9. 4J JASON STRUBLE
  10. 88 JASON BOLYARD
  11. 28 JUSTIN HALL
  12. 7 CODY MATTHEWS
  13. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  14. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  15. 17 ANTHONY FLADELAND
  16. 754 STEWART CHANDLER
  17. 808K JR HIGGS
  18. 99 DILLON LANDRETH

DNS-18                 SKYLAR DEPEW

DNS-79                 RUSTY SNIDER

DNS-1-4-U          DAYTON WARREN

 

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 17C AJ CLINE
  2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  3. 4 MIKE HILLARD
  4. 7S KATE SMITH

HEAT 2

  1. 98 GARY WALKER
  2. 15B EDDIE BOLIN
  3. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  4. 27 KEITH HARRE

FEATURE

  1. 17C AJ CLINE
  2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  3. X RANDY SMYSER
  4. 15B EDDIE BOLIN
  5. SG1 SETH GOODEN
  6. 16J JOSH STRUBLE
  7. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  8. 7S KATE SMITH
  9. J52 JOSHUA BONEWITZ
  10. 4 MIKE HILLARD
  11. 41 JAEKOB DURBIN
  12. 14B JUSTIN BOLIN
  13. 68R ROBO
  14. 27 KEITH HARRE
  15. 42 MICHAEL DICK
  16. 98 GARY WALKER
May 222017
 

SUNDAY, MAY 28TH

UMP AMERICAN MODIFIED SERIES ~ $3,000 TO WIN

B-MOD ~ $750 TO WIN

UMP HORNET, AND UMP STREET STOCK

GRANDSTAND PRICING…..$15

PITS…$35

Gates open at 4:30 pm ~ Draw closes at 6:30 pm ~ Hot Laps start at 6:30 pm ~ Racing immediately following Hot Laps

Questions: Charlie (618)322-8105 or (618)427-3966 (track-race day only)

May 222017
 

5/21/17 RESULTS

 

UMP MODIFIED

HEAT 1

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 70 JOSH RUSSELL
  3. 128 ZACH SCHANTZ
  4. 10X JIM BLACK

HEAT 2

  1. 11 ED ROLEY
  2. 8K LEVI KISSINGER
  3. 82 JACOB POEL
  4. 18 RANDY LINES

HEAT 3

  1. 36 KENNY WALLACE
  2. 34 DAVE ARMSTRONG
  3. 54 SHAUN HORSTMAN
  4. 88R JAMES EDENS

HEAT 4

  1. 1A STEVE MEYER
  2. 77 RAY BOLLINGER
  3. 87Z ZEB MOAKE
  4. 88 ROB LEE

DASH

  1. 36 KENNY WALLACE
  2. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  3. 1A STEVE MEYER
  4. 11 ED ROLEY

CONSI 1

  1. 10Y TRENT YOUNG
  2. 88R JAMES EDENS
  3. 14C RICK CONOYER
  4. 01W DERRICK BLACK
  5. 28 JEFF DECKHARD
  6. 22 WADE WENTHE
  7. 4T JAKE TREBILCOCK
  8. 7 DENNIS PONDER

DNS       16C         JOHN CLIPPINGER

DNS       10X         JIM BLACK

CONSI 2

  1. 18 RANDY LINES
  2. 24S JACOB STEINKOENIG
  3. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  4. 15 BRIAN SHAW
  5. 2M DAVID MITCHELL
  6. 88 ROB LEE
  7. A1 GARY BENTLEY

DNS       51           PHIL BIBLE

DNS       166         TRAVIS SHOULDERS

FEATURE

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 36 KENNY WALLACE
  3. 10Y TRENT YOUNG
  4. 8K LEVI KISSINGER
  5. 77 RAY BOLLINGER
  6. 54 SHAUN HORSTMAN
  7. 1A STEVE MEYER
  8. 11 ED ROLEY
  9. 18 RANDY LINES
  10. 88R JAMES EDENS
  11. 14C RICK CONOYER
  12. 87Z ZEB MOAKE
  13. 82 JACOB POEL
  14. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  15. 1S BRIAN SHAW
  16. 24S JACOB STEINKOENIG
  17. 34 DAVE ARMSTRONG
  18. 0W1 DERRICK BLACK
  19. 128 ZACH SCHANTZ
  20. 70 JOSH RUSSELL

B-MOD

HEAT 1

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 5 JARED MORRISON
  3. 63E BRET EILERMAN
  4. 5B MATT BRUCATO

HEAT 2

  1. 42 CLINT YOUNG
  2. 34 SHANNON KUHN
  3. 6B ZACH BRANDENBURG
  4. 12M JASON MAXEY

HEAT 3

  1. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  2. 3W BJ DEAL
  3. 4D DOUG TYE
  4. 63G RICHIE GABRIEL

DASH

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  3. 42 CLINT YOUNG
  4. 3W BJ DEAL

FEATURE

  1. 316 TREY HARRIS
  2. 3W BJ DEAL
  3. 63E BRET EILERMAN
  4. 52 BILLY KNEBEL JR
  5. 42 CLINT YOUNG
  6. 34 SHANNON KUHN
  7. 5S OWEN STEINKOENIG
  8. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  9. 99B DAWSON BARKER
  10. 4D DOUG TYE
  11. 40J JOHNNY NETHERLY
  12. 63G RICHIE GABRIEL
  13. 5M JARED MORRISON
  14. 56L DON LAMACCHIA
  15. 12M JASON MAXEY
  16. 35 CHAD EVANS
  17. 11B JEFF PASUALONE
  18. 6B ZACH BRANDENBERG
  19. 313 JORDAN WARREN
  20. 5B MATT BRUCATO
  21. 23 RYAN TIMMONS

UMP HORNET

HEAT 1

  1. 35R RICKY CARRIKER
  2. 42 DUSTIN EHLERS
  3. 32J JASON JEMESKAS
  4. 92 JASON BOLYARD

HEAT 2

  1. 40 ADAM WEBB
  2. 5 TREBOR HENSON
  3. 1-4-U DAYTON WARREN
  4. 14 TROY STEIN

HEAT 3

  1. 35L LYNN LASH
  2. 35 ERIC SMITH
  3. 17 ANTHONY FLADELAND
  4. 754 STEWART CHANDLER

FEATURE

  1. 40E ADAM WEBB
  2. 35R RICKY CARRIKER
  3. 35L LYNN LASH
  4. 42 DUSTIN EHLERS
  5. 5 TREBOR HENSON
  6. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  7. 35 ERIC SMITH
  8. 7 CODY MATTEWS
  9. 18 SKYLER DEPEW
  10. 83M COREY MATTEWS
  11. I-4-U DAYTON WARREN
  12. 17 ANTHONY FLADELAND
  13. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  14. 14 TROY STEIN
  15. 754 STEWART CHANDLER
  16. 4J JASON STRUBLE

DNS       47           DAVID BOLYARD

DNS       92           JASON BOLYARD

 

UMP STREET STOCK

HEAT 1

  1. 112 BRYAN BAKER
  2. 73H BAILEY HEDDINS
  3. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  4. 41 JAEKOB DURBIN

HEAT 2

  1. 90 LEE HALL
  2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  3. 53 KIPP SCHAEFER
  4. 36 ERIC HARRIS

FEATURE

  1. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  2. 36 ERIC HARRIS
  3. 53S KIPP SCHAEFER
  4. 90 LEE HALL
  5. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  6. 7S KATE SMITH
  7. 73H BAILEY HEDDINS
  8. 112 BRYAN BAKER
  9. 41 JAEKOB DURBIN
  10. 68R ROBO

DNR       53R         RICK REED

DNR       7T           TJ WHITE

May 202017
 

Sunday, May 21st

We will be racing our regular classes: UMP Modified, B-Mod, UMP Hornet, and UMP Street Stock.

Gates open at 3 pm ~ Hot laps at 5 pm ~ Racing following hot laps.

Grandstand and Pits will be regular prices for this Sunday’s race.

Next Sunday, 5/28– American Modified Series plus Regular Show, UMP Mods – $3,000 to win B-Mods – $750 to win.

Questions: Charlie (618)322-8105 or (618)427-3966 (track-race day only)

 

May 202017
 

Saturday, May 20th…..Rained Out!

POWRi Midgets and Micros plus all racing is cancelled for tonight. We have been rained out.

Depending on how much rain we get today, there is a possibility we will race Sunday @ 5 pm. If we do decide to run Sunday, we will post it. We would be running all regular nightly classes if we do race tomorrow.

Next Sunday, 5/28– American Modified Series plus Regular Show, UMP Mods – $3,000 to win B-Mods – $750 to win.

Questions: Charlie (618)322-8105 or (618)427-3966 (track-race day only)

 

May 152017
 

Saturday, May 20th

Event Classes:

Midgets: POWRi National Midgets

Outlaw Micros: POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Sprints

Economy Midgets: POWRi Division II Midgets

UMP Modified

B-Mod

UMP Hornet

UMP Street Stock

GRANDSTAND: $15

PITS: $35

Gates open at 4:30 pm ~ Draw closes at 6:30 pm ~ Hot Laps start at 6:30 pm ~ Racing immediately following Hot Laps

Questions: Charlie (618)322-8105 or (618)427-3966 (track-race day only)

May 072017
 

5/6/17 Results

 

UMP Modified

Heat 1

  1. 24 H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  3. 16 ED KUHN
  4. 37 RICK RUSH

Heat 2

  1. 1A STEVE MEYER
  2. 28 JEFF DECKARD
  3. 35 CLARK ROBERTSON
  4. 1D DEAN HOFFMAN

Heat 3

  1. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  2. 41M BRENT MULLINS
  3. A1 GARY BENTLEY
  4. 117 MARK ENK

Dash

  1. 1A STEVE MEYER
  2. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  3. 41M BRENT MULLINS
  4. 95 LARRY ANDERSON

Feature

  1. 24H MIKE HARRISON
  2. 1A STEVE MEYER
  3. 95 LARRY ANDERSON
  4. 1D DEAN HOFFMAN
  5. MB4 MARTY LINDEMAN
  6. A11Y JUSTIN JONES
  7. 40 RJ PRUITT
  8. 28 JEFF DECKARD
  9. 96 COLE PARKER
  10. 35 CLARK ROBERTSON
  11. 117 MARK ENK
  12. 37 RICK RUSH
  13. 16 ED KUHN
  14. A1 GARY BENTLEY
  15. 92 KENNY CARMICHAEL

DNS       41M       BRENT MULLINS

DNS       14C         RICK CONOYER

DNS       24L         SYDNEY LANDES

 

B-Mod

Heat 1

  1. 81 TOM RORABACHER
  2. 56 DON LAMACCHIA
  3. 93J JR WILTERMOOD
  4. Y35 JOE YOUNKER

Heat 2

  1. 3W BJ DEAL
  2. 3 RYAN EILERS
  3. 99B DAWSON BARKER
  4. 7B RYAN BUCKLER

Heat 3

  1. 12 DAN BIMSON
  2. 5 JARED MORRISON
  3. 20J CADE JUENGER
  4. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE

Dash

  1. 3W BJ DEAL
  2. 3 RYAN EILERS
  3. 12 DAN BIMSON
  4. 56 DON LAMACCHIA

Consi

  1. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  2. 40J JOHNNY NETHERLY
  3. 11K KEITH ROSE
  4. 35 CHAD EVANS
  5. 8H BRIAN HUCKSTEP
  6. 93D DYLAN WILTERMOOD
  7. 23 DARRON FORREST
  8. 23 FRANK STOGSDILL
  9. DNS-316 TREY HARRIS

Feature

  1. 3W BJ DEAL
  2. 5 JARED MORRISON
  3. 56 DON LAMACCHIA
  4. 81 TOM RORABACHER
  5. 29 STEPHEN FOHNE
  6. 7B RYAN BUCKLER
  7. 20J CADE JUENGER
  8. 99B DAWSON BARKER
  9. 11K KEITH ROSE
  10. 93J JR WILTERMOOD
  11. 32 COLTEN FELDHAKE
  12. 43A RODNEY ANDERSON
  13. Y35 JOE YOUNKER
  14. 40J JOHNNY NETHERLY
  15. 13K KEVIN MORGAN
  16. 28 AUSTIN LANE

DQ          3              RYAN EILERS

DQ          12           DAN BIMSON

 

UMP Hornet

Heat 1

  1. 22J JEREMY CALLAHAN
  2. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  3. 20D ANDREW DUDASH
  4. 73 DALE MAY

Heat 2

  1. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  2. 42 DUSTIN EHLERS
  3. 35 LYNN LASH
  4. 35R RICKY CARRIKER

Heat 3

  1. 83D DALLAS LUGGE
  2. 79 RUSTY SNIDER
  3. 41 DONNIE RINE
  4. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT

Heat 4

  1. 14 JOE PHELPS
  2. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  3. 18 SKYLAR DEPEW
  4. 88R ANTHONY BOLYARD

Consi

  1. 412 AARON GARCIA
  2. 7T CODY MATTHEWS
  3. 17 ANTHONY FLADELAND
  4. 9 JAMES TRIVETT
  5. 14 TROY STEIN
  6. 64 SCOTT LOEPKER
  7. 808K JR HIGGS
  8. 8 AARON NIEMEYER
  9. 35 ERIC SMITH
  10. 83M COREY MATTHEWS
  11. 11 BLAYNE ELLIS
  12. 92 JASON BOLYARD
  13. 84 MIKEL WRIGHT

Feature

  1. 83D DALLAS LUGGE
  2. 22J JEREMY CALLAHAN
  3. WHO2 ELDON HEMKEN
  4. 20D ANDREW DUDASH
  5. 35 LYNN LASH
  6. 35R RICKY CARRIKER
  7. 412 AARON GARCIA
  8. 79 RUSTY SNIDER
  9. 32J JASON ZEMESKAS
  10. 73 DALE MAY
  11. 41 DONNIE RINE
  12. 17 ANTHONY FLADELAND
  13. 88R ANTHONY BOLYARD
  14. 42 DUSTIN EHLERS
  15. 10 CHRIS WRIGHT
  16. 47 DAVID BOLYARD
  17. 18 SKYLAR DEPEW
  18. 7 CODY MATTHEWS
  19. 14 JOE PHELPS

UMP Street Stock

Heat 1

  1. 17 DANNY SANDIFORD
  2. 14B TERRY BOLIN
  3. X KEITH HARRE
  4. 98 GARY WALKER

Heat 2

  1. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  2. J58 GORDON PARSONS JR
  3. 16J JOSH STRUBLE
  4. 7T KATE SMITH

Feature

  1. 17C AJ CLINE
  2. 68 TERRY MCCANN
  3. 14B TERRY BOLIN
  4. 98 GARY WALKER
  5. 1M ERIC MCMAHON
  6. J586 GORDON PARSONS JR
  7. 16J JOSH STRUBLE
  8. X KEITH HARRE
  9. 7S KATE SMITH
  10. 68R ROBO
  11. 17 DANNY SANDIFORD

DNS       7T           TJ WHITE

DNS       4              KATELYN HILLIARD

May 052017
 

SATURDAY, MAY 6TH…..REGULAR RACING

CLASSES: UMP MODIFIED, B-MOD, UMP HORNET, AND UMP STREET STOCK

Gates open at 4:30 pm ~ Draw closes at 6:30 pm ~ Hot Laps start at 6:30 pm ~ Racing immediately following Hot Laps

***5/13/17 – NO RACING***

Questions: Charlie (618)322-8105 or (618)427-3966 (track-race day only)

  • Facebook