Jul 062019
 

UMP Late Model Division

Group 1 Fast Time
13.282 157 Mike Marlar
Group 2 Fast Time
13.217 32 Bobby Pierce
Group 3 Fast Time
13.518 97 Tanner English
Heat 1
1. 157 Mike Marlar
2. 1S Rick Salter
3. 78 Chad Zobrist
4. T4 Adam Tischhauser
5. 4 Jason Suhre
6. 31AUS Paul Stubber
7. 22 Daniel Jacober
8. 11H Jeff Herzog
9. 25H Chuck Hummer
Heat 2
1. 32 Bobby Pierce
2. 11 Gordy Gundaker
3. 18 Shannon Babb
4. 21 Billy Moyer
5. 33M Tim Manville
6. 6K Michael Kloos
7. 25F Jason Feger
8. 18W Trent Workman
Heat 3
1. 96 Tanner English
2. 3S Brian Shirley
3. 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr
4. CJ1 Rusty Schlenk
5. 13 David Jaeger
6. 26M Brent McKinnon
7. 16 Rusty Griffaw
8. 0 Dewayne Keifer
Consi
1. 6K Michael Kloos
2. 11H Jeff Herzog
3. 22 Daniel Jacober
4. 31AUS Paul Stubber
5. 0 Dewayne Keifer
6. 18W Trent Workman
7. 26M Brent McKinnon
8. 16 Rusty Griffaw
9. 25H Chuck Hummer
10. 25F Jason Feger
Feature
1. 32 Bobby Pierce
2. 157 Mike Marlar
3. 11 Gordy Gundaker
4. 3S Brian Shirley
5. 18 Shannon Babb
6. 33M Tim Manville
7. 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr
8. 25F Jason Feger
9. 21 Billy Moyer
10. 78 Chad Zobrist
11. T4 Adam Tischhauser
12. 0 Dewayne Keifer
13. 13 David Jaeger
14. 31AUS Paul Stubber
15. 11H Jeff Herzog
16. 4 Jason Suhre
17. 96 Tanner English
18. 22 Daniel Jacober
19. 1S Rick Salter
20. 6K Michael Kloos
21. 16 Rusty Griffaw
22. CJ1 Rusty Schlenk

 

UMP A Modified Division

Group 1 Fast Time
14.074 57 Trey Harris
Group 2 Fast Time
14.045 25N Tyler Nicely
Heat 1
1. 57 Trey Harris
2. 3E Robbie Eilers
3. 1S Brian Shaw
4. 77 Ray Bollinger
5. 99 Hunt Gossum
6. 33J Jeff Vernier
7. J1 Roger Jackson
8. 14 Rick Conoyer
Heat 2
1. 36 Kenny Wallace
2. 8 Kyle Steffans
3. 10X Jim Black
4. 7H Spencer Hughes
5. 88 Rob Lee
6. 71 Rayce Baker
7. 662 Joey Lee
8. 59R Jacob Rexing
Heat 3
1. 25N Tyler Nicely
2. 2 Nick Hoffman
3. 28B Michael Bolyard
4. MB4 Marty Lindeman
5. 87Z Zeb Moake
6. 54 Shaun Hortsmann
7. 12T David Thornton
8. 148 Gabe Menser
Heat 4
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 22 Wade Wenthe
3. 01W Derrick Black
4. 28 Rodney Standerfer
5. 27H Keith Harre
6. 95 Ed Roley
7. 51 Phil Bible
8. X Jesse Snyder
Consi
1. 99 Hunt Gossum
2. 87Z Zeb Moake
3. 148 Gabe Menser
4. 33J Jeff Vernier
5. 54 Shaun Hortsmann
6. 95 Ed Roley
7. 27H Keith Harre
8. 12T David Thornton
9. J1 Roger Jackson
10. 14 Rick Conoyer
11. 59R Jaacob Rexing
12. 51 Phil Bible
13. 88 Rob Lee
14. 71 Rayce Baker
15. X Jesse Snyer
DNS 662 Joey Lee
Feature
1. 2 Nick Hoffman
2. 25N Tyler Nicely
3. 24H Mike Harrison
4. 1S Brian Shaw
5. 3E Robbie Eilers
6. 36 Kenny Wallace
7. 28B Michael Bolyard
8. 57 Trey Harris
9. 22 Wade Wenthe
10. MB4 Marty Lindeman
11. 148 Gabe Menser
12. 8 Kyle Steffans
13. 99 Hunt Gossum
14. 10X Jim Black
15. 7H Spencer Hughes
16. J1 Roger Jackson
17. 77 Ray Bollinger
18. 59R Jacob Rexing
19. 01W Derrick Black
20. 28 Rodney Standerfer
21. 14 Rick Conoyer
22. 87Z Zeb Moake

 

B Modified Division

Heat 1
1. 82Q Trey Harris
2. 42 Clint Young
3. 5S Owen Steinkoenig
4. 34 John Holzhauer
5. 9* Josh Bauer
6. 4P Dean Pruett
7. 21 Randy Dickman
8. 360 John Seets III
Heat 2
1. 11 Ed Roley
2. 17E Matthew Edler
8. 21M Willy Meyers
3. 14 Tommy Gaither
4. 29 Stephen Fohne
6. 40J Johnny Nethery
7. 58R Ryan Hamilton
8. 1X Chad Evans
Heat 3
1. 43A Larry Anderson
2. 67 Austin Seets
3. 37 Everett Bradham
4. 32 Colten Feldhake
5. 92K Tommie Krinkle
6. 76 Craig Bessinger
7. 1 Mike Lentz
Heat 4
1. J82 Treb Jacoby
2. 26 Joe Lamacchia
3. 19 Jimmy Cummins
4. 327 Chuck Goodman
5. X Bryan Fisher
6. 444 Logan Dockery
7. 787 Cody Zobrist
Consi 1
1. 9* Josh Buaer (TSF)
2. 34 John Holzhauer (TSF)
3. 32 Colton Fledhake (TSF)
4. 92K Tommie Krinkle
5. 21 Randy Dickman
6. 1 Mike Lentz
7. 4P Dean Pruett
8. 360 John Seets III
9. 76 Craig Bessinger
Consi 2
1. 327 Chuck Goodman (TSF)
2. X Bryan Fisher (TSF)
3. 29 Stephen Fohne (TSF)
4. 58R Ryan Hamilton (PROV)
5. 14 Tommy Gaither
6. 1X Chad Evans
7. 40J Johnny Nethery
8. 444 Logan Dockery
Feature
1. J82 Treb Jacoby
2. 17E Matthew Edler
3. 42 Clint Young
4. 11 Ed Roley
5. 21M Willy Meyers
6. 43A Larry Anderson
7. 26 Joe Lamacchia
8. 5S Owen Steinkoenig
9. 82Q Trey Harris
10. 67 Austin Seets
11. 9* Josh Bauer
12. 58R Ryan Hamilton
13. 29 Stephen Fohne
14. 34 John Holzhauer
15. 32 Colten Feldhake
16. 37 Everett Bradham
17. 19 Jimmy Cummins
18. X Bryan Fisher
19. 327 Chuck Goodman

 

UMP Hornet Division

Heat 1
1. 35L Lynn Lash
2. 35 Eric Smith
3. 34 Joe Reed
4. 2BC Blaze Callahan
5. 74 Troy Stein
6. 72 Bill Burke
7. 4 James Trivitt
8. 14J John Wright
Heat 2
1. 412 Aaron Garcia
2. 22J Jeremy Callahan
8. 10 Chris Wright
3. 8P Bryce Pasley
4. 79 Lane Durbin
6. 93R Ryan Rieger
7. 9 Brooke Trivitt
8. 20D Drew Dudash
Heat 3
1. WH0 Tristan Wentler
2. WH02 Eldon Hemken
3. 32J Jason Zemaskas
4. 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
5. 66 Chuck Johnson
6. 24 Dayton Racer
7. 0X Brandon Babb
Feature
1. 412 Aaron Garcia
2. WH0 Tristan Wentler
3. WH02 Eldon Hemken
4. 35X Eric Smith
5. 32J Jason Zemaskas
6. 34 Joe Reed
7. 35L Lynn Lash
8. 2BC Blaze Callahan
9. 10 Cris Wright
10. 72 Bill Burke
11. 71 Jimmy Bone Jr
12. 74 Troy Stein
13. 93R Ryan Rieger
14. 4 James Trivitt
15. 9 Brooke Trivitt
16. 22J Jeremy Callahan
17. 14J John Wright
18. 8P Bryce Pasley
19. 24 Dayton Racer
20. 66R Chuck Johnson
21. 0X Brandon Babb
22. 79 Lane Durbin
DNS 20D Drew Dudush

 

Team Car Division

Heat
1. 8 Bolyard & Bolyard
2. 18 Barker & Barker
3. 29J Shewmake & Struble
4. 01 Snider & Cole
5. 02 Snider & Durbin
6. 03 Snider & May
7. 30 Goldman & Goldman
Feature
1. 8 Bolyard & Bolyard
2. 18 Barker & Barker
3. 01 Snider & Cole
4. 03 Snider & May
5. 30 Goldman & Goldman
6. 29J Shewmake & Struble
7. 02 Snider & Durbin