May 032011
 
     
UMP DIRTcar Modified

26 cars
 
Heat 1    
1. 24H Mike Harrison  
2. 41M Brent Mullins  
3. 49 Craig Kern  
4. 83 Kasey Schrock  
Heat 2    
1. 4J Scott Weber  
2. K9 Will Krup  
3. 42 Steve Lach  
4. 25 Brent Keyes  
Heat 3    
1. G1 Gabe Menser  
2. 808 Kelby Simmons  
3. 28 Michael Bolyard  
4. 11 Kelly Devall  
Dash    
1. 4J Scott Weber  
2. G1 Gabe Menser  
3. 41M Brent Mullins  
4. 808 Kelby Simmons  
Consi 1    
1. 89 Norm Wood tsf
2. 98C Cole Hussong tsf
3. 14 Jeremy Thoele tsf
4. 1A Aaron Draege tsf
5. 5 Joe Dresch tsf
6. B1 Larry Anderson tsf
7. 33R Randy Milburn  
8. 808X Bob Simmons  
9. 75 Darrell Hewlett  
10. DNS 24J Jacob Steinkoenig  
11. DNS 16S Steve Stotler  
Feature    
1. 4J Scott Weber  
2. 24H Mike Harrison  
3. G1 Gabe Menser  
4. 42 Steve Lach  
5. 808 Kelby Simmons  
6. 49 Craig Kern  
7. 25 Brent Keyes  
8. 89 Norm Wood  
9. 83 Kasey Schrock  
10. 66 Michael Fox  
11. 68 Andy Oswald  
12. 14 Jeremy Thoele  
13. 56 Jake Draege  
14. 1A Aaron Draege  
15. B1 Larry Anderson  
16. 41M Brent Mullins  
17. 5 Joe Dresch  
18. 98C Cole Hussong  
19. K9 Will Krup  
20. 28 Michael Bolyard  
21. 11 Kelly Devall  
       
UMP DIRTcar Street Stock

19 cars
 
Heat 1    
1. 3B Tyler Blankenship  
2. 8P Michael Pasley  
3. 93J JR Wiltermood  
4. 14 Kurtis Ater  
Heat 2    
1. 79 Scott Dunlap  
2. 88 Chris Bolyard  
3. 1* Kris Blankenship  
4. 21 Coleman Scott  
Heat 3    
1. 27 Keith Harre  
2. 5 Brett Page  
3. 98B David Barker  
4. 6B Dave Brandenburg  
Dash    
1. 3B Tyler Blankenship  
2. 27 Keith Harre  
3. 79 Scott Dunlap  
4. 5 Brett Page  
Feature    
1. 79 Scott Dunlap  
2. 3B Tyler Blankenship  
3. 88 Chris Bolyard  
4. 8P Michael Pasley  
5. 27 Keith Harre  
6. 93J JR Wiltermood  
7. 97 Josh Griffith  
8. 1* Kris Blankenship  
9. 5 Brett Page  
10. 6B Dave Brandenburg  
11. 57 Butch Reavis  
12. 38DD Lonnie Hixenbaugh  
13. 21 Coleman Scott  
14. 14 Kurtis Ater  
15. 98B David Barker  
16. 31 Mike Watson  
17. 10S Justin Short  
18. DNS A53 Andy Ort  
19. DNS 3D BJ Deal  
       
UMP DIRTcar Hornet

29 cars
 
Heat 1    
1. 18R Rob Shaw  
2. 14 Eldon Hemken  
3. 57 Tristan Chrisman  
4. 21C Dan Bartling  
Heat 2    
1. 2 Vince Shehorn  
2. 35 Lynn Lash  
3. 79 Rusty Snider  
4. 24H Jereme Harlan  
Heat 3    
1. 22J Jeremy Callahan  
2. 45 Kyle McMahon  
3. 47 David Bolyard  
4. 3 Anthony Bolyard  
Dash    
1. 22J Jeremy Callahan  
2. 2 Vince Shehorn  
3. 18R Rob Shaw  
4. 45 Kyle McMahon  
Consi    
1. 63 Brett Eilerman tsf
2. 88C Chris Wright tsf
3. P16 Taylor Polk tsf
4. 69 David Wright tsf
5. 6 Troy Stein tsf
6. 77 William Earlinger tsf
7. 2J Josh Callahan  
8. 06 John Wright  
9. DNS 23 Ryan Timmons  
10. DNS X Roger Bolyard  
11. DNS 02B Cortland Bolyard  
12. DNS 4S Lance Struble  
13. DNS 19 Michael Bolyard  
14. DNS 47L Christian Lee  
Feature    
1. 22J Jeremy Callahan  
2. 18R Rob Shaw  
3. 45 Kyle McMahon  
4. 47 David Bolyard  
5. 14 Eldon Hemken  
6. 63 Brett Eilerman  
7. 57 Tristan Chrisman  
8. 35 Lynn Lash  
9. 21F Bill Burke  
10. 1S Danny Sandiford  
11. 3 Anthony Bolyard  
12. 88C Chris Wright  
13. 79 Rusty Snider  
14. 24H Jeremy Harlan  
15. 173 Elie Lock  
16. 6 Troy Stein  
17. 77 William Earlinger  
18. 2 Vince Shehorn  
19. 69 David Wright  
20. P16 Taylor Polk  
21. DNS 21C Dan Bartling  
       
UMP DIRTcar Crate Late Model

14 cars
 
Heat 1    
1. 18 Bobby Dauderman  
2. 59R Rick Salter  
3. 67 Mark Oller  
4. 57 Aaron Heck  
Heat 2    
1. 55 Daniel Heck  
2. 87 Jason Zobrist  
3. 48 Bobby Martintoni  
4. 112 Tim Rataczyk  
Dash    
1. 59R Rick Salter  
2. 55 Daniel Heck  
3. 67 Mark Oller  
4. 18 Bobby Dauderman  
Feature    
1. 55 Daniel Heck  
2. 18 Bobby Dauderman  
3. 67 Mark Oller  
4. 59R Rick Salter  
5. 57 Aaron Heck  
6. 48 Bobby Martintoni  
7. 87 Jason Zobrist  
8. 94 Ed Lenhardt  
9. 74H Tim Hancock  
10. V50 Justin Vosholler  
11. 4 Jason Suhre  
12. 112 Tim Rataczyk  
13. 18L Brent Lewis  
14. 30 Ryan Seger  
       
UMP DIRTcar Pure Stocks

3 cars
 
Heat 1    
1. 29 Stephen Fohne  
2. 17C AJ Cline  
3. 28 Jason Worley  
Feature    
1. 29 Stephen Fohne  
2. 17C AJ Cline  
3. 28 Jason Worley  
       
Team Cars

11 cars
 
Heat 1    
1. 7 Meyer & Ochs  
2. 9 Meyer & Wollin  
3. 41 Moreland & Durbin  
4. 37 Lineberry & Whitehead  
Heat 2    
1. 16 Sefton & Pruett  
2. 818 Hicks & Feltner  
3. 3 Bolyard & Bolyard  
4. 30 Goldman & Shewmake  
Dash    
1. 16 Sefton & Pruett  
2. 7 Meyer & Ochs  
3. 9 Meyer & Wollin  
4. 41 Moreland & Durbin  
Feature    
1. 16 Sefton & Pruett  
2. 9 Meyer & Wollin  
3. 3 Bolyard & Bolyard  
4. 41 Moreland & Durbin  
5. 30 Goldman & Shewmake  
6. 01 Snider & Cole  
7. 2A Arnold & Arnold  
8. 194 Struble & Feltner  
9. 37 Lineberry & Whitehead  
10. DNS 7 Meyer & Ochs  
11. DNS 818 Hicks & Feltner  
  • Facebook