May 292010
 

UMP Modified Division – 22 cars
Heat 1    
1. G1 Gabe Menser
2. 18 Randy Myers
3. 35 Clark Robertson
4. 29 Jeff LeBaube
Heat 2    
1. 11 Kelly Devall
2. 0 Brad Crosby
3. 28 Michael Bolyard
4. 94 Kelby Simmons
Heat 3    
1. 41G Matt Goulden
2. 49 Craig Kern
3. 43A Larry Anderson
4. 21D Danny Schwartz
Dash    
1. G1 Gabe Menser
2. 11 Kelly Devall
3. 41G Matt Goulden
4. 49 Craig Kern
Consi    
1. 20 Cody Clark (tsf)
2. 25 Brent Keyes (tsf)
3. 808 Bob Simmons (tsf)
4. 1A Aaron Draege
5. 14 Donnie Rine
6. 3B Tyler Blankenship
7. 56 Jake Draege
Feature    
1. G1 Gabe Menser
2. 11 Kelly Devall
3. 49 Craig Kern
4. 28 Michael Bolyard
5. 0 Brad Crosby
6. 21D Danny Schwartz
7. 42 Steve Lach
8. 43A Larry Anderson
9. 29 Jeff LeBaube
10. 20 Cody Clark
11. 25 Brent Keyes
12. 808 Bob Simmons
13. 88 Chris Bolyard
14. 35 Clark Robertson
15. 94 Kelby Simmons
16. 3R Jeremy Thoele
17. 41G Matt Goulden
18. 75 Randy Myers

 

 

  

 

UMP Street Stock Division – 26 cars
Heat 1    
1. 13 Jordan Smith
2. 1* Kris Blankenship
3. 99 Doug Heddens
4. 9B Terry Miller
Heat 2    
1. 97 Josh Griffith
2. 94 Darrell Beckham
3. 30 James Shewmake
4. 98B David Barker
Heat 3    
1. Z Jesse Simmons
2. 7 JJ Miller
3. 32Z Nate Zimmer
4. 27 Keith Harre
Dash    
1. 13 Jordan Smith
2. 97 Josh Griffith
3. 7 JJ Miller
4. 94 Darrell Beckham
Consi    
1. 7M Caleb Miller (tsf)
2. 2M Michael Meyer (tsf)
3. 6B Dave Brandenberg (tsf)
4. 777 Eric Hofer (tsf)
5. 48 Scott Watson (tsf)
6. 16 Ed Kuhn
7. 16X Todd Smith
8. 007 Josh Miller
9. 17 Rusty Cole
Feature    
1. 13 Jordan Smith
2. 27 Keith Harre
3. 97 Josh Griffith
4. 99 Doug Heddins
5. 32Z Nate Zimmer
6. 94 Darrell Beckham
7. 69 Dave Wheatley
8. 37 Rick Rush
9. 2M Michael Meyer
10. 6B Dave Brandenberg
11. 9B Terry Miller
12. Z Jesse Simmons
13. 48 Scott Watson
14. 1* Kris Blankenship
15. 777 Eric Hofer
16. 44J Jeremy Madsen
17. 7M Caleb Miller
18. 30 James Shewmake
19. 98B David Barker
Also in attendance
  8P Michael Pasley
  21 Coleman Scott
  7 JJ Miller
     

 

UMP Hornet Division – 24 cars
Heat 1    
1. 18 Rob Shaw
2. R77 Raymond Watts
3. 88C Chris Wright
4. 79 Rusty Snider
Heat 2    
1. WHO2 Eldon Hemken
2. 11 Dale May
3. 1U Levi Ulmer
4. 71 Jim Bone
Heat 3    
1. 6 Joey Smyser
2. 1S Danny Sandiford
3. 35 Lynn Lash
4. WHO Tristan Wentler
Dash    
1. 18 Rob Shaw
2. R77 Raymond Watts
3. WHO2 Eldon Hemken
4. 6 Joey Smyser
Feature    
1. 18 Rob Shaw
2. R77 Raymond Watts
3. WH02 Eldon Hemken
4. 6 Joey Smyser
5. WH0 Tristan Wentler
6. 71 Jim Bone
7. 11 Dale May
8. 62X Jay Gordon
9. 1S Danny Sandiford
10. 88C Chris Wright
11. 69 Allen Hanna
12. 47 David Bolyard
13. 97 Rodney Lash
14. 38 Colton Draege
15. No. 7 Josh Lineberry
16. 79 Rusty Snider
17. 1U Levi Ulmer
18. 35 Lynn Lash
Also in attendance
  22 Allen Scoles
  88 David Wright
  X Roger Bolyard
  25C Jim Cross Jr
     
  Team Car Division – 10 cars

 

Heat 1    
1. 18 Tompkins & Dush
2. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
3. 194 Feltner & Centeno
4. .08 Meyer & Wilkerson
Heat 2    
1. 16 Pruett & Sefton
2. 01 Cole & Snider
3. 69R Short & Arnold
4. 7 Ochs & Davison
Dash    
1. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
2. 18 Tompkins & Dush
3. 69R Short & Arnold
4. 01 Cole & Snider
Feature    
1. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
2. 16 Pruett & Sefton
3. .08 Meyer & Wilkerson
4. 7 Davison & Ochs
5. 01 Cole & Snider
6. 41 Durbin & Moreland
7. 69R Short & Arnold
8. 194 Feltner & Centeno
9. 53 Wright & Grotts
Also in attendance  
  18 Tompkins & Dush
     
  • Facebook