Apr 102010
 
UMP Modified Division – 20 cars
Heat 1    
1. 22S Chad Kinder
2. 42 Steve Lach
3. 43A Larry Anderson
4. 94 Bob Simmons
Heat 2    
1. 20 Cody Clark
2. 21D  Danny Schwartz
3. 808 Kelly Simmons
4. N59 Chad Evans
Heat 3    
1. 1H Everett Bradham
2. 41M Brent Mullins
3. 16S Steve Stotler
4. 11 Kelly Devall
Dash    
1. 22S Chad Kinder
2. 20 Cody Clark
3. 42 Steve Lach
4. 21D  Danny Schwartz
Feature    
1. 22S Chad Kinder
2. 21D  Danny Schwartz
3. 20 Cody Clark
4. 1H Everett Bradham
5. 42 Steve Lach
6. 28 Michael Bolyard
7. 41M Brent Mullins
8. 49 Craig Kern
9. N59 Chad Evans
10. 43A Larry Anderson
11. 94 Bob Simmons
12. 98C Cole Hussong
13. 56 Jake Draege
14. 16S Steve Stotler
15. 11 Kelly Devall
16. 88 Chris Bolyard
17. 25 Brent Keyes
18. 83 Casey Schrock
19. 1A Aaron Draege
Also in attendance
  808 Kelly Simmons
     
UMP Street Stock Division – 18 cars
Heat 1    
1. 34C Charlie Carroll
2. 7M Caleb Miller
3. 89 Matt Dillon
4. 6B Dave Brandenberg
Heat 2    
1. 13 Jordan Smith
2. 16 Ed Kuhn
3. 8P Michael Pasley
4. 007 Josh Miller
Dash    
1. 7M Caleb Miller
2. 89 Matt Dillon
3. 16 Ed Kuhn
4. 34C Charlie Carroll
Feature    
1. 16 Ed Kuhn
2. 7M Caleb Miller
3. 8P Michael Pasley
4. 32Z Nate Zimmer
5. 007 Josh Miller
6. 1* Kris Blankenship
7. 6B Dave Brandonberg
8. 89 Matt Dillon
9. 37 Rick Rush
10. 27 Keith Harre
11. 09 John Beasley
12. 2M Michael Meyer
13. 70 Joe Younker
14. 30 James Shewmake
15. 7 JJ Miller
Also in attendance
  3 Mike Pundt
     
UMP Hornet Division – 28 cars
Heat 1    
1. X Roger Bolyard
2. 2 Vince Shehorn
3. 23 Ryan Timmons
4. 11 Dale May
Heat 2    
1. 711X Rob Shaw
2. WH02 Eldon Hemken
3. WH0 Tristan Wentler
4. 00 Jim Cole
Heat 3    
1. R77 Raymond Watts
2. JL3 Jesse Leo
3. 10 Steve Kelly
4. 45 Kyle McMahon
Dash    
1. 711X Rob Shaw
2. 2 Vince Shehorn
3. WH02 Eldon Hemken
4. R77 Raymond Watts
Consi    
1. 35 Lynn Lash (transfer to feature)
2. 79 Rusty Snyder  (transfer to feature)
3. T2 James Payne  (transfer to feature)
4. 1S Dan Sandiford  (transfer to feature)
5. 95 Billy Jackson  (transfer to feature)
6. 69 Allen Hanna
7. 9F Wes Rhoades
8. 100 Rusty Cole
9. 88C Chris Wright
10. 711 William Erlinger
11. 66 Danny Sandiford
12. J75 Jerry Koch
13. 19W Ralph White
Feature    
1. 711X Rob Shaw
2. WH02 Eldon Hemken
3. 2 Vince Sheehorn
4. R77 Raymond Watts
5. JL3 Jesse Leo
6. X Roger Bolyard
7. 45 Kyle McMahon
8. 11 Dale May
9. 71 Jimmy Bone
10. 10 Steve Kelly
11. 23 Ryan Timmons
12. 95 Billy Jackson
13. 35 Lynn Lash
14. T2 James Payne
15. 22 Allen Schols
16. 79 Rusty Snyder
17. 97 Rodney Lash
18. WH0 Tristan Wentler
19. 00 Jim Cole
     
Team Car Division – 8 cars
Heat 1    
1. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
2. 01 Snyder & Cole
3. 69R Arnold & Short
4. 16 Sefton & Harre
Dash    
1. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
2. 01 Snyder & Cole
3. 69R Arnold & Short
Feature    
1. 01 Snyder & Cole
2. 194 Feltner & Sinteno
3. 69R Arnold & Short
4. 53 Simmons & Grotts
5. 16 Sefton & Harre
6. 7 Davison & Ochs
Also in attendance
  8 Portz & Roe
     
  • Facebook